Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 6,816
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €19.99

€13.00

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 15083350

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: €196.99

€168.00

Stock: 3
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter

  • M/F
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • GC98MF
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €6.99

€3.00

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GC98MF SHI Part #: 15955286

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €22.99

€14.00

Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC3 SHI Part #: 14578634

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

€2.00

Stock: 81
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: €3,703.92

€2,073.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C2960X-24PS-L SHI Part #: 27265001

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €31.99

€28.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub plus Dedicated Charging Port

  • 1 x 2.4A Port
  • Desktop USB Hub and Fast-Charging Station (ST53004U1C)
  • USB peripheral sharing switch
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: SDMSDRWU3AC, USB312SAT3CB, USB315CB2M, USBLT1MWS, USBLT2MBR, USBLTM1MBK, USBLTM1MWH
MSRP: €69.99

€44.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST53004U1C SHI Part #: 31481701

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: €2,439.51

€1,144.00

Stock: 160
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S SHI Part #: 29926790

Juniper Networks SRX300 Services Gateway

  • Security appliance
  • 8 ports
  • GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, MLFR
  • desktop
MSRP: €995.00

€632.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SRX300-SYS-JB SHI Part #: 34053363

StarTech.com 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M

  • 10GbE
  • SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: €44.99

€38.00

Stock: 29
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DACSFP10G3M SHI Part #: 38415608

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.2 m
  • for HPE 59XX; FlexFabric 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €200.00

€139.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JD096C SHI Part #: 25575593

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €285.00

€191.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JD097C SHI Part #: 25575594

StarTech.com HDMI Splitter

  • 2-Port
  • 4K 60Hz
  • HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out
  • 2 Way HDMI Splitter
  • HDMI Port Splitter (ST122HD202)
  • Video/audio splitter
MSRP: €71.99

€44.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST122HD202 SHI Part #: 35916480

Juniper EX Series EX2300-24P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: €2,600.00

€1,620.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EX2300-24P SHI Part #: 32092977

Juniper EX Series EX4650-48Y

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 8 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €29,335.00

€18,109.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EX4650-48Y-AFO SHI Part #: 35796943

Cisco - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €43.89

€31.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-CON-C4K-RJ45= SHI Part #: 25043363

Cisco Aironet 2802E - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: €1,600.58

€928.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-AP2802E-B-K9 SHI Part #: 32154146

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €273.88

€139.00

Stock: 151
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916

Lenovo - DisplayPort adapter

  • single link
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
  • 20 cm
  • for ThinkPad L570; P51; T43X; T470; W550; X240; ThinkStation P330 (2nd Gen); P340; P520; P620

€25.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 0B47090 SHI Part #: 26060252
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,816
 

Compare