Shop Cables | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 1,593
 
1

Filters

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 2m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€5.00

Stock: 79
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MGR SHI Part #: 29898843

€9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MBK SHI Part #: 26558435

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€23.00

Stock: 41
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

€8.00

Stock: 50
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)

€22.00

Stock: 24
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1)
  • Patch cable

€22.00

Stock: 40
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 27701287

€15.00

Stock: 31
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MBK SHI Part #: 25188780

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)
  • Patch cable

€19.00

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST1 SHI Part #: 15083353

€15.00

Stock: 13
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MGR SHI Part #: 29898856

€14.00

Stock: 55
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6SPAT5MBK SHI Part #: 32448182

€9.00

Stock: 28
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MWH SHI Part #: 28689818

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Stranded
  • CM-Rated for In-Wall Use
  • Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable
  • Blue (WIRC6PATBLRL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 305 m

€403.00

Stock: 4
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC6PATBLRL SHI Part #: 16374883

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€30.00

Stock: 11
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €25.99

€24.00

Stock: 12
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC4 SHI Part #: 27701129

StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40/100Gb
  • LSZH (450FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable

€37.00

Stock: 22
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536357

C2G 10ft (3m) Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • 4.8 mm
  • UTP
MSRP: €22.44

€12.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C2G30148 SHI Part #: 45521575

StarTech.com 3m (9.8ft) LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, Laser Optimized, 10G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss

  • LSZH Fiber Patch Cord (SMDOS2LCLC3M)
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • 2 mm
  • fiber optic

€28.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMDOS2LCLC3M SHI Part #: 47641829

StarTech.com 10m (32.8ft) LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, Laser Optimized, 10G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss

  • LSZH Fiber Patch Cord (SMDOS2LCLC10M)
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • 2 mm
  • fiber optic

€36.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMDOS2LCLC10M SHI Part #: 47641824
MSRP: €76.99

€70.00

Stock: 14
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC25 SHI Part #: 46722824
MSRP: €71.99

€66.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC20 SHI Part #: 46722823
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,593
 
12345...80

Compare