Shop Network Cables | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 2,236
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€41.00

Stock: 2
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 3 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G
MSRP: €208.03

€142.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB010LL-N= SHI Part #: 17476768

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G, 1505G, 1510AG
MSRP: €196.20

€138.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB005LL-N= SHI Part #: 17538116

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €133.00

€110.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AJ836A SHI Part #: 17768414

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €128.88

€71.00

Stock: 277
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SHI Part #: 19086739

€9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6SPAT1MBK SHI Part #: 32328278

Lenovo - 25GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 1 m
  • passive
  • for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580

€107.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03557 SHI Part #: 34051124

€9.00

Stock: 85
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MGR SHI Part #: 28689815

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 50 cm
  • passive
  • for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
MSRP: €323.97

€238.00

Stock: 19
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M= SHI Part #: 33162664

StarTech.com USB to Serial RS232 Adapter

  • DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI
  • Null Modem
  • USB 1.1 / 2.0
  • Bus-Powered (ICUSB232FTN)
  • Serial adapter
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: €53.99

€43.00

Stock: 108
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSB232FTN SHI Part #: 25545165

Belkin - Network adapter

  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet
MSRP: €44.99

€30.00

Stock: 19
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: B2B048 SHI Part #: 26746589
MSRP: €130.06

€95.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-50CM SHI Part #: 31404050
MSRP: €195.09

€143.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-3M SHI Part #: 31404051

Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable

  • Network splitter
  • QSFP to SFP25G
  • 5 m
  • passive
  • for Nexus 3232C, 93108TC-EX, 93180LC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, X97160YC-EX; UCS C4200
MSRP: €771.58

€655.00

Stock: 4
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M= SHI Part #: 34929512

€13.00

Stock: 16
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC7MGR SHI Part #: 29898859
MSRP: €24.99

€24.00

Stock: 30
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBCLTMM1MB SHI Part #: 38639966

HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5 (pack of 8)
  • for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch

€117.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 263474-B22 SHI Part #: 16200972

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2930F 24, 2930M 24, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 83XX; CX 10000, 6405 v2, 8360
MSRP: €209.00

€118.00

Stock: 38
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

StarTech.com 6m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU6M- 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 6 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
  • passive

€83.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPH10GBCU6M SHI Part #: 34639761

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM3
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2)

€22.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 17303669
Showing 1 - 20 of 2,236
 

Compare