Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 3,137
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

HPE Aruba X2C2 Console Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • for FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325
MSRP: €30.00

€23.00

Stock: 5
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: JL448A SHI Part #: 34067894

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • brown
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.50

€71.00

Stock: 3
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= SHI Part #: 26333066

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 8 cm
  • for ThinkPad L13 Yoga Gen 2; L14 Gen 2; L15 Gen 2; P14s Gen 2; T14s Gen 2; X13 Gen 2
MSRP: €64.00

€31.00

Stock: 609
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90Q84427 SHI Part #: 34808566

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
MSRP: €21.99

€16.00

Stock: 17
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635
MSRP: €7.99

€3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH1GN SHI Part #: 14459374

Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461
  • passive
  • gray
MSRP: €746.38

€410.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M= SHI Part #: 24380939

StarTech.com 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • for P/N: ET10GSFP, PEX10000SFPI, PEX10GSFP4I, PEX20000SFPI
MSRP: €64.99

€52.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPCMM3M SHI Part #: 26798385

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €18.99

€15.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14578633

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 8; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €455.05

€252.00

Stock: 109
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC2)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €17.99

€16.00

Stock: 15
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 15083337

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Bulk Cat 5e Plugs
  • 50x RJ45 Ends (CRJ4550PK)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: €32.99

€28.00

Stock: 9
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • black
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.50

€69.00

Stock: 58
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= SHI Part #: 26253311

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €43.99

€32.00

Stock: 21
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

Dell - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; PowerConnect M8024; Networking N3132
MSRP: €53.71

€29.00

Stock: 1
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABHB SHI Part #: 31345250

NETBOTZ Leak Rope Extension

  • Sensor extender
  • 6.1 m
MSRP: €313.00

€201.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: NBES0309 SHI Part #: 19789764

Logitech Large Microsoft Teams Rooms with Tap + Rally Plus + Intel NUC

  • Video conferencing kit
  • with Intel NUC Pro Kit NUC11TNKi5
MSRP: €5,350.00

€4,259.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: TAPRAPMSTINT SHI Part #: 42545040

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.50

€71.00

Stock: 24
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • orange
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €278.25

€154.00

Stock: 44
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25192553

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
MSRP: €44.80

€31.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N368-15M SHI Part #: 16102358

StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless, stranded

€5.00

Stock: 13
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MRD SHI Part #: 33235024
Showing 1 - 20 of 3,137
 

Compare