Shop Network Cables | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 100 of 2,253
 
5

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €279.01

€201.00

Stock: 3
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 26840131
MSRP: €390.18

€287.00

Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-3M SHI Part #: 31404049

HPE Aruba - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
MSRP: €871.00

€738.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: R0M45A SHI Part #: 37518661

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable

  • 25GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 65 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €289.00

€253.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: JL487A SHI Part #: 36846811

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 25GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 3 m
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €393.00

€358.00

Stock: 19
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL488A SHI Part #: 36846812

StarTech.com 30ft (10m) Active HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet

  • HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz UHD
  • Rugged HDMI Cord w/ Aramid Fiber
  • Durable High Speed HDMI Cable
  • Heavy-Duty HDMI 2.0 Cable
  • High Speed
  • HDMI cable with Ethernet

€123.00

Stock: 26
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: RH2A-10M-HDMI-CABLE SHI Part #: 45525965

StarTech.com 2.5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 2.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
  • passive

€51.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPH10GBCU25 SHI Part #: 34640523

StarTech.com 30m (98.4ft) LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, Laser Optimized, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss

  • LSZH Fiber Patch Cord (SPSMLCLC-OS2-30M)
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • 2 mm
  • fiber optic

€62.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: SPSMLCLC-OS2-30M SHI Part #: 47775916

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 3 m
  • for Edgeline e920; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040 10; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, e910t 2U; CX 8360

€330.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 487655-B21 SHI Part #: 18517693

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 10 m
  • active
  • for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
MSRP: €1,698.71

€1,194.00

Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 28431176

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
MSRP: €2,711.79

€1,905.00

Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 32458091

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded, uniboot
MSRP: €15.51

€9.00

Stock: 22
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 83007 SHI Part #: 20239580

Dell Networking - 40GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224; PowerEdge R7515, R7525

€95.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVR SHI Part #: 29829855

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.09

€4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 83576 SHI Part #: 34618521

HPE StoreFabric M-Series

  • 25GBase-CU direct attach cable
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 1 m
  • for HPE SN2010M 25GbE, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE; StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE

€228.00

Stock: 0
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: R4G19A SHI Part #: 40063660

StarTech.com 2m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€5.00

Stock: 29
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MWH SHI Part #: 29898846

Cisco - Antenna cable

  • N connector (F) to TNC (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • coaxial
  • for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
MSRP: €693.84

€496.00

Stock: 24
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-L400-50-TNC-N= SHI Part #: 26145371

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640

€35.00

Stock: 0
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYU SHI Part #: 32450201
HPE Direct Attach Cable

HPE Direct Attach Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial

€910.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 720202-B21 SHI Part #: 28920723

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €7.23

€4.00

Stock: 15
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 83429 SHI Part #: 20240145
Showing 81 - 100 of 2,253
 

Compare