Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 50 of 1,619
 
1

Filters

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 2m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: €3.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MGR SHI Part #: 29898843

StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: €2.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MGR SHI Part #: 29898839
MSRP: €5.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MYL SHI Part #: 28990746
MSRP: €3.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMGR SHI Part #: 29865600

C2G 10ft (3m) Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • 4.8 mm
  • UTP
MSRP: €20.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: C2G30134 SHI Part #: 45521561

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€23.00

Stock: 45
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€20.00

Stock: 40
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MBK SHI Part #: 26558432

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1)
  • Patch cable

€22.00

Stock: 56
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 27701287
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MPL SHI Part #: 28990743

€9.00

Stock: 41
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MBL SHI Part #: 25375243

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)

€22.00

Stock: 32
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635

€5.00

Stock: 31
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMOR SHI Part #: 33249705

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€20.00

Stock: 25
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 15083334

StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40/100Gb
  • LSZH (450FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable

€37.00

Stock: 7
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536357

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable

€29.00

Stock: 18
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €29.99

€27.00

Stock: 1
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 27701128

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€41.00

Stock: 11
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €25.99

€24.00

Stock: 12
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC4 SHI Part #: 27701129

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • SC/SC
  • OM1
  • SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2)
  • Network cable

€19.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBSCSC2 SHI Part #: 12566044

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • SC/SC
  • OM1
  • SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €18.99

€17.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBSCSC1 SHI Part #: 12566042

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1)
  • Network cable

€20.00

Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC1 SHI Part #: 15083375

C2G 3ft (0.9m) Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Pink
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 90 cm
  • 4.8 mm
  • UTP
MSRP: €12.30

€7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C2G30196 SHI Part #: 45521623

C2G 1ft (0.3m) Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • 4.8 mm
  • UTP
MSRP: €10.22

€6.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C2G30181 SHI Part #: 45521608
Mfr Part #: N6SPAT1MBK SHI Part #: 32328278

€10.00

Stock: 60
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6LPATCH5MGR SHI Part #: 41939774

€7.00

Stock: 39
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6LPATCH2MBK SHI Part #: 41939763

StarTech.com 5m Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless, stranded

€8.00

Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MGN SHI Part #: 33235022

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 1m / 3 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€22.00

Stock: 117
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 33815728

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 3m/ 9 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3)
  • Network cable

€27.00

Stock: 113
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 33895412

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 16 ft / 5m
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC5)
  • Network cable

€33.00

Stock: 93
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 33892634
MSRP: €184.80

€83.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83397 SHI Part #: 27943788

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 20 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €88.59

€40.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 89924 SHI Part #: 27943838

StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€5.00

Stock: 92
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MBL SHI Part #: 29898837

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.00

€4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83407 SHI Part #: 20240132

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €67.49

€33.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 89923 SHI Part #: 27943802

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€6.00

Stock: 56
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MBL SHI Part #: 29898849

StarTech.com 2m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€5.00

Stock: 10
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MBK SHI Part #: 29898840

StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€6.00

Stock: 230
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MGR SHI Part #: 29898851

StarTech.com 2m Red Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MRD SHI Part #: 29898845

C2G Cat5e Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4 m
  • STP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
MSRP: €12.83

€7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83753 SHI Part #: 20240304

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €29.83

€16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 89906 SHI Part #: 26719388

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €5.82

€4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83264 SHI Part #: 20239719

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.00

€4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83406 SHI Part #: 20240131

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded, uniboot
MSRP: €15.29

€9.00

Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83007 SHI Part #: 20239580

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €17.15

€10.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83650 SHI Part #: 20240274

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €5.82

€4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83244 SHI Part #: 34622534

StarTech.com 1m Orange Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

€5.00

Stock: 30
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MOR SHI Part #: 30025022

C2G Cat5e Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • STP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
MSRP: €5.44

€3.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 83850 SHI Part #: 34622326

StarTech.com 2m Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€5.00

Stock: 27
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MGN SHI Part #: 29898842
Showing 1 - 50 of 1,619
 
12345...33

Compare