Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 6,098
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (1440 W)
MSRP: €7,568.66

€5,558.00

Stock: 57
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4G-E SHI Part #: 36825600
MSRP: €272.95

€171.00

Stock: 8
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 82M89AA SHI Part #: 46415330

StarTech.com USB to Serial RS232 Adapter

  • DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI
  • Null Modem
  • USB 1.1 / 2.0
  • Bus-Powered (ICUSB232FTN)
  • Serial adapter
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: €53.99

€43.00

Stock: 110
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSB232FTN SHI Part #: 25545165

€10.00

Stock: 60
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6LPATCH5MGR SHI Part #: 41939774
MSRP: €5,608.65

€4,116.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MS225-24P-HW SHI Part #: 33121127

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 8 cm
  • for ThinkCentre M75t Gen 2; ThinkPad L13 Yoga Gen 2; P14s Gen 2; T14s Gen 2; X13 Gen 2
MSRP: €85.11

€39.00

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90Q84427 SHI Part #: 34808566
MSRP: €70.99

€62.00

Stock: 8
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30A3A1CST SHI Part #: 34269224

C2G 4-Port USB Hub - USB 3.0 Hub

  • SuperSpeed USB
  • 5Gbps
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €42.29

€19.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: C2G54461 SHI Part #: 42810636

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 1m / 3 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€22.00

Stock: 120
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 33815728

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • for Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
MSRP: €557.02

€391.00

Stock: 1,906
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GLC-TE= SHI Part #: 31045972

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €133.00

€110.00

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ836A SHI Part #: 17768414

StarTech.com 3 Port DisplayPort MST Hub

  • 4K 30Hz
  • DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter for 3 DP Monitor Setup (MSTDP123DP)
  • Video splitter
  • desktop
  • AC 100/230 V
  • for P/N: SV231DPU34K, SVA5N3NEUA

€84.00

Stock: 6
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MSTDP123DP SHI Part #: 28722817

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-BiDi
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 832-918 nm
  • for P/N: N6K-C6004-M12Q=, N7K-F312FQ-25=, N9K-C9396PX, N9K-X9636PQ, N9K-X9636PQ-RF
MSRP: €1,423.56

€951.00

Stock: 125
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= SHI Part #: 27976598

HPE SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 8-port 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 16 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand
  • rack-mountable
  • AC 100
  • 240 V

€14,075.00

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: R4G55B SHI Part #: 43601799
MSRP: €195.09

€141.00

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-3M SHI Part #: 31404051
MSRP: €260.12

€188.00

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-1M SHI Part #: 31404048

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €130.06

€94.00

Stock: 4
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= SHI Part #: 26298941

Cisco Catalyst 9200 - Network Advantage

  • switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €5,672.47

€4,166.00

Stock: 2
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200-48T-A SHI Part #: 36933216

€14.00

Stock: 76
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6SPAT5MBK SHI Part #: 32448182

StarTech.com 1000ft CAT5e Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Bulk Roll
  • Solid UTP Cable
  • CMR Rated
  • Box of CAT5e Network Wire Cable (WIRC5ECMR)
  • Bulk cable

€223.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC5ECMR SHI Part #: 22698755
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,098
 

Compare