Shop Networking And Security | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 100 of 6,187
 
5

Filters

Product Search Results

€94.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-1M SHI Part #: 27868998

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

  • Metal Industrial USB-A Hub
  • Wall or Desk Mountable USB Data Hub
  • TAA Compliant USB Expander Hub (ST4300USBM)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop

€137.00

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4300USBM SHI Part #: 22444804

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 8; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 61XX, C4200

€338.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 10/100 Mbps Splitter/Combiner

  • One adapter required at each end of the connection
  • Network splitter
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)

€13.00

Stock: 1
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45SPLITTER SHI Part #: 15689379

StarTech.com 4 Port Mini DisplayPort MST Hub

  • 4K 30Hz
  • Mini DP to DisplayPort Splitter for Multiple Monitors
  • mDP to DP (MSTMDP124DP)
  • Video splitter
  • 4 x DisplayPort
  • desktop

€108.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MSTMDP124DP SHI Part #: 30482208

€7,070.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MS350-48FP-HW SHI Part #: 31402678

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S

€1,871.00

Stock: 8
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 32458091

StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Switch

  • 4K 60Hz
  • Supports HDCP
  • IR
  • HDMI Selector
  • HDMI Multiport Video Switcher
  • HDMI Switcher (VS221HD20)

€48.00

Stock: 22
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VS221HD20 SHI Part #: 33553394

StarTech.com 30ft (10m) Active HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet

  • HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz UHD
  • Rugged HDMI Cord w/ Aramid Fiber
  • Durable High Speed HDMI Cable
  • Heavy-Duty HDMI 2.0 Cable
  • High Speed
  • HDMI cable with Ethernet

€123.00

Stock: 17
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: RH2A-10M-HDMI-CABLE SHI Part #: 45525965

€63.00

Stock: 23
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MSTDP122DP SHI Part #: 30471308

€60.00

Stock: 35
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 5G2A2CPDB-USB-C-HUB SHI Part #: 45409338

Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub

  • Microphone interface adapter
  • for Logitech Rally Mic Pod, Rally, Rally Plus

€277.00

Stock: 151
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 939-001647 SHI Part #: 35833336

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 3m/ 9 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3)
  • Network cable

€27.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 33895412

€453.00

Stock: 40
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 844477-B21 SHI Part #: 32375282

Cisco Copper Cable - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP (M) to QSFP (M)
  • 3 m
  • passive
  • for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
MSRP: €355.90

€303.00

Stock: 62
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 32458132

StarTech.com USB-C to Dual-HDMI Adapter, USB-C or A to 2x HDMI, 4K 60Hz, 100W PD Pass-Through, 1ft (30cm) Built-in Cable, External Video Graphics Adapter

  • USB to HDMI Multi-Monitor Converter for Laptop (109B-USBC-HDMI)
  • Adapter
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB Type A, 24 pin USB-C male to 2 x 19 pin HDMI Type A, 24 pin USB-C female
  • 30 cm
  • gray

€172.00

Stock: 13
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 109B-USBC-HDMI SHI Part #: 46348870

HPE Aruba 9114 - Gateway

  • hybrid
  • 8 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €16,389.00

€13,817.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: R9M45A SHI Part #: 47341470

Cisco Catalyst 1000-8P-2G-L

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (67 W)

€345.00

Stock: 79
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: C1000-8P-2G-L SHI Part #: 39386975

StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub

  • 4x USB-A
  • 5Gbps USB 3.0 Type-C Hub (USB 3.2/3.1 Gen 1)
  • Bus Powered
  • 11" Long Cable w/ Cable Management (HB30CM4AB)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1

€38.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HB30CM4AB SHI Part #: 41904230

HPE Networking Instant On AP21 (EU)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi 6
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
  • wall / ceiling mountable

€198.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: S1T14A SHI Part #: 47586028
Showing 81 - 100 of 6,187
 

Compare