Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 100 of 6,039
 
5

Filters

Product Search Results

€9.00

Stock: 42
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MBL SHI Part #: 25375243
MSRP: €1,277.87

€814.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MS120-8LP-HW SHI Part #: 34428311

StarTech.com 3-Port USB Hub with Ethernet, 3x USB-A Ports, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45, USB 3.0 5Gbps, Bus-Powered, USB Hub w/ GbE and 1ft/30cm Long Cable, Portable Laptop USB Hub

  • USB Expansion Hub w/ Ethernet Adapter (5G3AGBB-USB-A-HUB)
  • Hub
  • 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 + 1 x micro-USB + 1 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop
MSRP: €55.99

€54.00

Stock: 39
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 5G3AGBB-USB-A-HUB SHI Part #: 45429910

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€30.00

Stock: 27
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 27667143

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable

€29.00

Stock: 18
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1)
  • Patch cable

€22.00

Stock: 56
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 27701287

HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: €7,462.00

€2,343.00

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL256A#ABA SHI Part #: 32379641

StarTech.com 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

  • Aluminum and Compact USB Hub (ST43004UA)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
MSRP: €37.99

€35.00

Stock: 91
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST43004UA SHI Part #: 31336920

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
MSRP: €2,711.79

€1,868.00

Stock: 19
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-AOC1M= SHI Part #: 32458126

StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM

  • HDMI KVM Switch
  • 1080p
  • USB 3.0 & Audio Support
  • KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2)
  • KVM / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB

€525.00

Stock: 4
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV431HDU3A2 SHI Part #: 32129975
MSRP: €36.99

€35.00

Stock: 1
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ACH226EU SHI Part #: 39682216
MSRP: €10.99

€9.00

Stock: 49
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: IN-CAT6-COUPLER-U1 SHI Part #: 47534611

Cisco Catalyst 9200 - Essential Edition

  • switch
  • smart
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (740 W)
MSRP: €8,696.90

€6,375.00

Stock: 139
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200-48P-E SHI Part #: 36933215
MSRP: €15,412.99

€11,289.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MS350-48FP-HW SHI Part #: 31402678
MSRP: €260.12

€188.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-1M SHI Part #: 31404048
MSRP: €390.18

€281.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-3M SHI Part #: 31404049
MSRP: €195.09

€141.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-3M SHI Part #: 31404051

€2,398.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TAPMSTBASELNV3 SHI Part #: 47223205

C2G 4-Port USB Hub - USB 3.0 Hub

  • SuperSpeed USB
  • 5Gbps
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €42.29

€19.00

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C2G54461 SHI Part #: 42810636

C2G 4-Port USB Hub - USB 2.0 Hub

  • USB Multiport Hub
  • 480Mbps
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €35.79

€18.00

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C2G54462 SHI Part #: 42810637
Showing 81 - 100 of 6,039
 

Compare