Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 61 - 80 of 6,084
 
4

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M

  • 10GbE
  • SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: €68.99

€56.00

Stock: 64
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DACSFP10G3M SHI Part #: 38415608
MSRP: €18.99

€14.00

Stock: 147
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RUSB2AC1MB SHI Part #: 39101452
MSRP: €361.95

€228.00

Stock: 13
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 82M90AA SHI Part #: 46387155

HPE Aruba AP-655 (US)

  • Campus
  • wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi 6E
MSRP: €2,195.00

€1,757.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: R7J39A SHI Part #: 43876295

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €130.06

€95.00

Stock: 585
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

StarTech.com USB-C to Dual-HDMI Adapter, USB-C or A to 2x HDMI, 4K 60Hz, 100W PD Pass-Through, 1ft (30cm) Built-in Cable, External Video Graphics Adapter

  • USB to HDMI Multi-Monitor Converter for Laptop (109B-USBC-HDMI)
  • Adapter
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB Type A, 24 pin USB-C male to 2 x 19 pin HDMI Type A, 24 pin USB-C female
  • 30 cm
  • gray

€172.00

Stock: 6
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 109B-USBC-HDMI SHI Part #: 46348870

StarTech.com 4 Port Professional VGA USB KVM Switch with Hub

  • 1U Rack-mountable KVM Switch (SV431USB)
  • KVM switch
  • 4 x KVM port(s)
  • 1 local user
  • desktop
  • for P/N: SV431RACK, SVUSB2N1_10, SVUSB2N1_15, SVUSB2N1_6

€133.00

Stock: 7
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV431USB SHI Part #: 12854773

StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Active DP to VGA Video Converter
  • Plug and Play DP to VGA Connector (DP2VGA)
  • Display adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 25 cm
MSRP: €37.99

€35.00

Stock: 23
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DP2VGA SHI Part #: 18950045

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 16 ft / 5m
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC5)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €65.99

€33.00

Stock: 106
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 33892634

StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub Adapter
  • Mini USB 2.0 Hub
  • Bus-powered USB Type-C Port Expander (ST4200MINIC)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop

€25.00

Stock: 99
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINIC SHI Part #: 34238251

€2,935.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MS120-48FP-HW SHI Part #: 34444592
MSRP: €8,857.53

€5,682.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MS210-48FP-HW SHI Part #: 34444595
MSRP: €91.99

€81.00

Stock: 9
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB31C3A1CDPPD3 SHI Part #: 46798222

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable

€29.00

Stock: 18
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 5m Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless, stranded

€8.00

Stock: 26
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MGN SHI Part #: 33235022

€5.00

Stock: 50
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMGR SHI Part #: 29865600

StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

  • File Transfer & Video
  • Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02)
  • KVM switch
  • 1 x KVM port(s)
  • 1 local user
  • desktop

€629.00

Stock: 12
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: NOTECONS02 SHI Part #: 28273600

HPE Aruba AP-515 (US)

  • Campus
  • wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • in-ceiling
MSRP: €1,486.00

€1,147.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Q9H63A SHI Part #: 36801677

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €9,485.19

€6,997.00

Stock: 389
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4X-E SHI Part #: 36823420

€5.00

Stock: 31
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMOR SHI Part #: 33249705
Showing 61 - 80 of 6,084
 

Compare