Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 41 - 60 of 6,044
 
3

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com USB-C to Dual-HDMI Adapter, USB-C or A to 2x HDMI, 4K 60Hz, 100W PD Pass-Through, 1ft (30cm) Built-in Cable, External Video Graphics Adapter

  • USB to HDMI Multi-Monitor Converter for Laptop (109B-USBC-HDMI)
  • Adapter
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB Type A, 24 pin USB-C male to 2 x 19 pin HDMI Type A, 24 pin USB-C female
  • 30 cm
  • gray

€172.00

Stock: 9
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 109B-USBC-HDMI SHI Part #: 46348870

StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub

  • 4x USB-A
  • 5Gbps USB 3.0 Type-C Hub (USB 3.2/3.1 Gen 1)
  • Bus Powered
  • 11" Long Cable w/ Cable Management (HB30CM4AB)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1
MSRP: €40.99

€38.00

Stock: 22
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30CM4AB SHI Part #: 41904230

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

  • SuperSpeed Laptop USB Hub
  • Portable USB Splitter
  • Mini USB Hub (ST4300PBU3)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €38.99

€32.00

Stock: 171
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST4300PBU3 SHI Part #: 27166565

HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • 1GbE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE Aruba 6200F 12, 6200M 24; CX 8360; Instant On 1430 16, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G
MSRP: €924.00

€643.00

Stock: 165
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J4859D SHI Part #: 34653145

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub

  • USB Bus Powered
  • Portable Multi Port USB 2.0 Splitter and Expander Hub
  • Small Travel USB Hub (ST4200MINI2)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €17.99

€12.00

Stock: 256
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINI2 SHI Part #: 33177294

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €130.06

€94.00

Stock: 349
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

StarTech.com 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • for P/N: ET10GSFP, PEX10000SFPI, PEX10GSFP4I, PEX20000SFPI

€55.00

Stock: 99
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFPCMM2M SHI Part #: 26777839

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €128.88

€94.00

Stock: 65
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SHI Part #: 19086739
MSRP: €130.06

€94.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-1M SHI Part #: 27868998

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for P/N: N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C9336C-FX2-OR, NCS-55A1-24H-TRK, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-B
MSRP: €440.94

€305.00

Stock: 93
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 32458131
MSRP: €32.99

€30.00

Stock: 56
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30AM4AB SHI Part #: 41939727
MSRP: €12,674.62

€9,301.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MS250-48LP-HW SHI Part #: 33121136

StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM

  • HDMI KVM Switch
  • 1080p
  • USB 3.0 & Audio Support
  • KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2)
  • KVM / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB

€525.00

Stock: 4
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV431HDU3A2 SHI Part #: 32129975

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €84.00

€30.00

Stock: 15
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QK733A SHI Part #: 24382386

€44.00

Stock: 20
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DACSFP10G1M SHI Part #: 38415325

€9.00

Stock: 47
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MBL SHI Part #: 25375243

HPE Copper Cable - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8665

€790.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 845406-B21 SHI Part #: 32375287
MSRP: €55.99

€51.00

Stock: 4
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AFS SHI Part #: 33619069

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1)
  • Patch cable

€22.00

Stock: 56
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 27701287
MSRP: €41.99

€37.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 5G4AB-USB-A-HUB SHI Part #: 45409339
Showing 41 - 60 of 6,044
 

Compare