Shop Networking And Security | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 41 - 60 of 6,167
 
3

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €192.73

€106.00

Stock: 111
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= SHI Part #: 18268644

HPE - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

€377.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 537963-B21 SHI Part #: 20373975

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10)
  • Patch cable

€30.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 SHI Part #: 28722638

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €450.66

€330.00

Stock: 49
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €216.00

€94.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9735A SHI Part #: 26819013

€8.00

Stock: 105
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689

StarTech.com 0.5m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM

  • 40GbE
  • QSFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps
  • 40GBase direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial

€123.00

Stock: 2
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EXQSFP4050CM SHI Part #: 34639751

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2930F 24, 2930M 24, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 83XX; CX 10000, 6405 v2, 8360

€273.00

Stock: 185
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J9283D SHI Part #: 34685843
MSRP: €1,315.68

€721.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MS120-8FP-HW SHI Part #: 34428309

StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Active DP to VGA Video Converter
  • Plug and Play DP to VGA Connector (DP2VGA)
  • Display adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 25 cm
MSRP: €37.99

€35.00

Stock: 18
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2VGA SHI Part #: 18950045

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€18.00

Stock: 33
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 14459328

StarTech.com 7-Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection

  • Mountable
  • Multiport Hub (ST7200USBM)
  • Hub
  • 7 x USB 2.0
  • DIN rail mountable
  • DC power
MSRP: €138.99

€112.00

Stock: 27
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST7200USBM SHI Part #: 21465162

€30.00

Stock: 15
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AS615AA SHI Part #: 19666669

HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

  • Direct attach cable (M) (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • for Synergy 12000 Frame

€4,979.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 876689-B21 SHI Part #: 38254966

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (1440 W)
MSRP: €6,584.76

€2,718.00

Stock: 36
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4G-E SHI Part #: 36825600

HPE Aruba AP-505 (US) TAA

  • Campus
  • wireless access point
  • Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax
  • Bluetooth, Wi-Fi
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
  • in-ceiling
MSRP: €1,146.00

€885.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: R2H39A SHI Part #: 38670762

€64.00

Stock: 17
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HB31C2A2CB SHI Part #: 38783817

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Black (WIR6CMRBK)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

€335.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBK SHI Part #: 34195678

HPE Copper Cable - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8665

€790.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 845406-B21 SHI Part #: 32375287

HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: €4,899.00

€4,131.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL255A#ABA SHI Part #: 32379640
Showing 41 - 60 of 6,167
 

Compare