Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 6,039
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (1440 W)
MSRP: €7,568.66

€5,548.00

Stock: 52
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4G-E SHI Part #: 36825600

C2G 4-Port USB Hub - USB 3.0 Hub

  • SuperSpeed USB
  • 5Gbps
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €42.29

€19.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C2G54461 SHI Part #: 42810636

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

€41.00

Stock: 11
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664
MSRP: €5,565.53

€4,079.00

Stock: 25
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FPR1120-NGFW-K9 SHI Part #: 37556010

StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

  • 30 ft / 10m
  • OM3 Multimode
  • 40Gb
  • Pull Tab
  • Plenum
  • MPO / MTP Connector

€264.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MPO8LCPL10M SHI Part #: 35327584

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €128.88

€94.00

Stock: 465
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SHI Part #: 19086739

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 1m / 3 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1)
  • Network cable

€22.00

Stock: 117
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 33815728

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 3 m
  • for Edgeline e920; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040 10; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, e910t 2U; CX 8360

€330.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 487655-B21 SHI Part #: 18517693

€57.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1GEA SHI Part #: 33138926

€7.00

Stock: 39
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6LPATCH2MBK SHI Part #: 41939763
MSRP: €130.06

€94.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-50CM SHI Part #: 31404050
MSRP: €56.99

€56.00

Stock: 19
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB56KEMH2 SHI Part #: 32973607

StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to B Cable M/M

  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB Type B (M)
  • USB 2.0
  • 2 m
  • black

€4.00

Stock: 245
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2HAB2M SHI Part #: 25026308

€64.00

Stock: 15
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB31C2A2CB SHI Part #: 38783817
MSRP: €41.99

€37.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 5G4AB-USB-A-HUB SHI Part #: 45409339

HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

  • Direct attach cable (M) (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • for Synergy 12000 Frame

€4,979.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 876689-B21 SHI Part #: 38254966
MSRP: €10.99

€9.00

Stock: 49
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: IN-CAT6-COUPLER-U1 SHI Part #: 47534611

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card

  • Switch
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • plug-in module
  • PoE+
MSRP: €8,871.64

€6,502.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C9400-LC-48P= SHI Part #: 35504708
MSRP: €55.99

€51.00

Stock: 4
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AFS SHI Part #: 33619069

StarTech.com 3-Port USB Hub with Ethernet, 3x USB-A Ports, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45, USB 3.0 5Gbps, Bus-Powered, USB Hub w/ GbE and 1ft/30cm Long Cable, Portable Laptop USB Hub

  • USB Expansion Hub w/ Ethernet Adapter (5G3AGBB-USB-A-HUB)
  • Hub
  • 3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 + 1 x micro-USB + 1 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop
MSRP: €55.99

€54.00

Stock: 39
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 5G3AGBB-USB-A-HUB SHI Part #: 45429910
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,039
 

Compare