Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 6,929
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub Adapter
  • Mini USB 2.0 Hub
  • Bus-powered USB Type-C Port Expander (ST4200MINIC)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €27.99

€21.00

Stock: 43
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINIC SHI Part #: 34238251

StarTech.com USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

  • 3 Port
  • NIC
  • USB Network / LAN Adapter
  • Windows & Mac Compatible (ST3300GU3B)
  • Hub
  • 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x 10/100/1000
MSRP: €66.99

€52.00

Stock: 34
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST3300GU3B SHI Part #: 29155258

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €294.91

€155.00

Stock: 141
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €84.00

€57.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK732A SHI Part #: 24382385

HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • for Color LaserJet 28XX, CM1312; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

€5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: C7535A SHI Part #: 16169451

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €105.37

€66.00

Stock: 256
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-50CM= SHI Part #: 26863914

HPE Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Switch

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €4,515.00

€3,028.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: JL071A SHI Part #: 31332738

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €382.36

€194.00

Stock: 116
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

HPE StoreFabric SN2410M 25GbE 24SFP28 4QSFP28

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 4 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • rack-mountable
  • for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
MSRP: €16,775.00

€8,881.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Q6M27A SHI Part #: 34398907

HPE Aruba 6300M - Switch

  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit SFP56 (uplink / stacking)
  • front and side to back
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (720 W)
MSRP: €7,099.00

€4,792.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL662A SHI Part #: 38695053

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €3,386.81

€1,929.00

Stock: 20
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-24T-4X-E SHI Part #: 36823417

Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub

  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x USB-C
  • desktop
  • for IdeaPad 330-14; ThinkPad P14s Gen 2; P15s Gen 2; X13 Gen 2; Yoga 6 13; Yoga Slim 7 Pro 14
MSRP: €29.99

€23.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90X21427 SHI Part #: 39795471

Juniper Networks QFX Series QFX5120-48Y

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 8 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • back to front airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €36,400.00

€17,535.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QFX5120-48Y-AFI SHI Part #: 35930150

Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi 5
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
MSRP: €1,601.23

€871.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 SHI Part #: 31804138

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 10 m
  • for HPE 6-port 10GbE Module; Enterprise Virtual Array P6350 FC SFF Combo Field Kit
MSRP: €1,199.00

€1,040.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK702A SHI Part #: 27369060

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €291.91

€155.00

Stock: 14
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC7M= SHI Part #: 26888868

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • orange
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €277.88

€149.00

Stock: 42
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25192553

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • black
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.35

€67.00

Stock: 114
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= SHI Part #: 26253311

HPE - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
MSRP: €263.00

€160.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 537963-B21 SHI Part #: 20373975
MSRP: €49.99

€37.00

Stock: 69
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: HB30A3A1CFB SHI Part #: 33008242
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,929
 

Compare