Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Showing 1 - 20 of 77
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Dell - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • f�r Force10, Networking C7008, PowerConnect 70XX, 81XX, PowerEdge VRTX

€114.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 407-10439 SHI Part #: 29829722

Cisco Fourth-Generation Network Interface Module

  • Voice / fax module
  • analog ports: 4
MSRP: €1,429.76

€998.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: NIM-4FXSP= SHI Part #: 34053425

Dell - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC Multi-Mode
  • bis zu 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • f�r Force10, Networking C7004, C7008, S5000, PowerConnect 70XX, 81XX, PowerEdge VRTX

€100.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 407-10933 SHI Part #: 29552062

Dell - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC Single-Modus
  • bis zu 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • f�r Force10, Networking C7004, C7008, S5000, PowerConnect 70XX, 81XX, PowerEdge VRTX

€199.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 407-10934 SHI Part #: 29829723

Cisco Fourth-Generation Network Interface Module

  • Voice / fax module
  • analog ports: 2
  • for Integrated Services Router 4331, 4351
MSRP: €740.19

€499.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: NIM-2FXO= SHI Part #: 29423260

€4,120.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC7A60795 SHI Part #: 39720060

Xerox EX C60/C70 NX Print Server Powered by Fiery

  • RIP station
  • GigE
  • for Color C60PROV/U, C60PROV/Y, C70PROV/U, C70PROV/Y
MSRP: €15,921.00

€10,620.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 097N02268 SHI Part #: 32750572
MSRP: €15,508.50

€10,345.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 097N02093 SHI Part #: 26869323

Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/9PS

  • Switch
  • L3
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (150 W)

€475.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-FS980M/9PS-50 SHI Part #: 33669413

Shuttle POS01 - Parallel/serial/network adapter

  • parallel, serial
  • for Shuttle X50V4
MSRP: €94.91

€27.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: POS01 SHI Part #: 29898918

€82.00

Stock: 159
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: UPSSNMP1-1E SHI Part #: 34775311

Xerox Fax/Phone Kit - Fax interface card

  • for Color 550, 560, C60PROV/U, C60PROV/Y, C70PROV/U, C70PROV/Y
MSRP: €1,050.00

€708.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 497K08050 SHI Part #: 26561574

Cisco High Density VoiceFax Network Module

  • Voice / fax module
  • expansion slot
  • FXO
  • analog ports: 6
  • for Cisco 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
MSRP: €1,415.65

€1,104.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EM-HDA-6FXO= SHI Part #: 19086348

Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module

  • Voice interface card
  • FXO
  • analog ports: 4
  • for Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX
MSRP: €1,484.28

€1,054.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VIC2-4FXO= SHI Part #: 19087018

€742.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-X230L-17GT-50 SHI Part #: 37038948

€5,996.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-X550-18XSPQM-50 SHI Part #: 35266869

Cisco - Voice / fax module

  • analog ports: 4
  • for Cisco 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
MSRP: €934.42

€735.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VIC3-4FXS/DID= SHI Part #: 17705862

€18,872.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-SBX8112-96POE+-50 SHI Part #: 33592825

€29,485.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-SBX8112-12XR-50 SHI Part #: 33592824

€866.00

Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-X230L-26GT-50 SHI Part #: 37038949
Showing 1 - 20 of 77
 
123...4

Compare