Shop Development Tools | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

License Type

Product Family

Showing 1 - 14 of 14
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

ARM Forge Professional

  • Floating Subscription License (1 year)
  • 64 processes, 1 architecture
  • commercial
  • Linux
MSRP: €34,999.00

Login for Price

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: Q5U75A SHI Part #: 34089631

ARM Forge Professional

  • Floating Subscription License (1 year)
  • 32 processes, 1 architecture
  • commercial
  • Linux
MSRP: €23,999.00

Login for Price

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: Q5U73A SHI Part #: 34090511

C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • Netzwerkkabel
  • SC multi-mode (M) zu LC Multi-Mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • Glasfaser
  • Duplex
  • 50/125 Mikrometer
MSRP: €41.02

€17.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 85532 SHI Part #: 26597651

ARM Forge Professional

  • Subscription license (1 year)
  • 256 processes
  • commercial
  • Linux
MSRP: €119,109.00

Login for Price

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: Q1Z87A SHI Part #: 34089570

ARM Forge Professional

  • Floating Subscription License (1 year)
  • 256 processes, 1 architecture
  • Linux
MSRP: €58,853.00

Login for Price

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: Q1Z97A SHI Part #: 34089576
Mfr Part #: PGS-TOD-TB SHI Part #: 35806663

MCL Collection - (v. 3.x)

  • license
  • 5 users
  • Win, Pocket PC

€1,234.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SWE-63621-01 SHI Part #: 18464349
MSRP: €39.00

€36.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: Q5U69A SHI Part #: 34246532

Lenovo Ready to Provision Plus

  • License
  • deployed via Lenovo Cloud with 3 years Image Management and Recovery
MSRP: €71.50

€23.00

Stock: 100
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 5TS1J81922 SHI Part #: 46288850
MSRP: €2,150.00

€1,724.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 59005 SHI Part #: 13823748

MCL Designer - (v. 2.5x)

  • license
  • 1 user
  • Win
  • for Symbol P360, P460

€728.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SWE-56599-01 SHI Part #: 14728198

Toad Edge [Commercial

  • Subscription Licence With Maintenanc

€282.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: PGO-TOD-TB SHI Part #: 37515584
Mfr Part #: 85532 SHI Part #: 24053041

HPE Performance Message Passing Interface

  • License + 3 Years Software Support
  • 1 socket
  • download
  • Linux
MSRP: €249.00

€222.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: Q2A48A SHI Part #: 34246478
Showing 1 - 14 of 14
 
1

Compare