Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "thinksystem sr650"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 41 - 60 of 123
 
3

Filters

  • "thinksystem sr650"

Product Search Results

Lenovo PM883 Entry - Solid state drive

  • 480 GB
  • hot-swap
  • 3.5"
  • SATA 6Gb/s
  • for ThinkSystem SR250; SR530; SR550; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; ST250; ST550

€461.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XB7A17177 SHI Part #: 37699912

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 7X06

  • Server
  • Rack-Montage
  • 2U
  • zweiweg
  • 1 x Xeon Silver 4214R / 2.4 GHz
  • RAM 32 GB

€3,473.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7X06A0K1EA SHI Part #: 39951987

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 7X06

  • Server
  • Rack-Montage
  • 2U
  • zweiweg
  • 1 x Xeon Gold 5218R / 2.1 GHz
  • RAM 32 GB

€4,587.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7X06A0K5EA SHI Part #: 40359261

Lenovo ThinkSystem 930-24i

  • Storage controller (RAID)
  • 24 Channel
  • SATA / SAS 12Gb/s
  • 12 Gbit/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 60
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
MSRP: €1,699.00

€1,129.00

Stock: 1
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Y37A01086 SHI Part #: 34092568

Intel S4610 Mainstream

  • Solid state drive
  • encrypted
  • 240 GB
  • hot-swap
  • 3.5"
  • SATA 6Gb/s

€548.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XB7A13639 SHI Part #: 35979001

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 7X06

  • Server
  • Rack-Montage
  • 2U
  • zweiweg
  • 1 x Xeon Silver 4215R / 3.2 GHz
  • RAM 32 GB

€4,386.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7X06A0JLEA SHI Part #: 40297984

Lenovo ThinkSystem 730-8i

  • Storage controller (RAID)
  • 8 Channel
  • SATA / SAS 12Gb/s low profile
  • 12 Gbit/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 60
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
MSRP: €879.00

€428.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4Y37A09722 SHI Part #: 37324219

Lenovo ThinkSystem 930-16i

  • Storage controller (RAID)
  • 16 Channel
  • SATA / SAS 12Gb/s low profile
  • 12 Gbit/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 60
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
MSRP: €2,389.00

€1,584.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4Y37A09721 SHI Part #: 35737672

Lenovo ThinkSystem 730-8i

  • Storage controller (RAID)
  • 8 Channel
  • SATA / SAS 12Gb/s low profile
  • 12 Gbit/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 10, 50, JBOD
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
MSRP: €450.00

€411.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Y37A01083 SHI Part #: 34549825

Lenovo - Power cable kit

  • for ThinkSystem SR650

€49.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XH7A08794 SHI Part #: 35737671

Lenovo GPU Thermal Kit

  • Video card heatsink
  • for ThinkSystem SR650

€132.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7XH7A05897 SHI Part #: 34092557

Intel Xeon Gold 6146

  • 3.2 GHz
  • 12-core
  • 24 threads
  • 24.75 MB cache
  • for ThinkSystem SR650
MSRP: €5,289.00

€5,232.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7XG7A05599 SHI Part #: 34615038

Lenovo Riser 1 - Riser card

  • for ThinkAgile VX 2U Certified Node 7Y94; ThinkSystem SR650 7X05, 7X06
MSRP: €189.00

€132.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XH7A09902 SHI Part #: 39724348

Lenovo Screw-in Slide

  • Rack rail kit (4 post)
  • for ThinkSystem SR530; SR550; SR630; SR650; SR850

€150.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4M17A07274 SHI Part #: 34092318

Lenovo Riser 2 Kit V2

  • Riser card
  • for ThinkSystem SR650 7X05, 7X06

€144.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4TA7A70026 SHI Part #: 41715990

Intel Xeon Gold 6154

  • 3 GHz
  • 18-core
  • 36 threads
  • 24.75 MB cache
  • for ThinkSystem SR650

€6,111.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7XG7A05594 SHI Part #: 34092507

Lenovo - Network cable

  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
MSRP: €159.00

€137.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03569 SHI Part #: 34051132

Lenovo - Network cable

  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650

€115.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03567 SHI Part #: 34051131

Lenovo FAN Option Kit

  • System cabinet fan kit
  • for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94; ThinkSystem SR650 7X05, 7X06

€53.00

Stock: 45
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4F17A12349 SHI Part #: 37327076

Lenovo Rear HDD Kit - Storage drive cage

  • for ThinkAgile VX 2U Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX5520 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR590; SR650
MSRP: €249.00

€199.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7XH7A06253 SHI Part #: 34092803
Showing 41 - 60 of 123
 
12345...7

Compare