Shop Hardware | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 283421 - 283430 of 286,379
 

Filters

Product Search Results

Kensington Mouse-in-a-Box USB

  • Mouse
  • optical
  • wired
  • USB
  • black
  • retail
MSRP: €9.69

€8.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: K72356EU SHI Part #: 22798148

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 Mini PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter

  • FireWire adapter
  • PCIe Mini Card
  • FireWire 800
  • 2 ports + 1 x FireWire
  • MPEX1394B3
  • FireWire adapter

€106.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MPEX1394B3 SHI Part #: 22802707

Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • passive
  • for ThinkAgile MX1020 Appliance; ThinkSystem DE4000H Hybrid; SR250 V2; ST250 V2; ST50 V2

€137.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 90Y9430 SHI Part #: 22826391

Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • passive
  • for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem DE4000H Hybrid; DM5000; SD630 V2

€229.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 90Y9433 SHI Part #: 22826392

Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 10 GigE / LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2248TP

€864.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FET-10G= SHI Part #: 22831839

Cisco - Network device fan tray

  • for Catalyst 4507R-E, 4507R-E Data Bundle, 4507R-E PoE Bundle
MSRP: €556.88

€438.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WS-X4597+E= SHI Part #: 22845296

C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug for Round Stranded Cable

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: €24.54

€14.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 88123 SHI Part #: 22860727

Transcend StoreJet 25H3P

  • Hard drive
  • 1 TB
  • external (portable)
  • 2.5"
  • USB 3.0
  • 5400 rpm
MSRP: €110.88

€75.00

Stock: 357
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TS1TSJ25H3P SHI Part #: 22864181

StarTech.com 12in Slimline SATA to SATA with LP4 Power Cable Adapter (SLSATAF12)

  • SATA cable
  • Serial ATA 150/300/600
  • Slimline SATA (F) to SATA, 4 pin internal power (12V)
  • 30 cm
  • red

€8.00

Stock: 1
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: SLSATAF12 SHI Part #: 22875548

NetBotz Rack Access Pod 170

  • Rack lock kit
  • for P/N: NBRK0250, SMC2000I2U-BR, SMT1500RM2UNC, SMT2200RM2UNC, SMT30002U-BR, SMT3000RM2UNC

€1,143.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: NBPD0172 SHI Part #: 22877496
Showing 283421 - 283430 of 286,379
 

Compare