Shop Power Management | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

General / Subcategory (AG)

Power Device / Form Factor (AG)

Power Device / Output Connector Qty

Power Device / Power Capacity (VA)

Power Device / Voltage Required

Discontinued

Showing 3581 - 3600 of 3,617
 
180

Filters

Product Search Results

€1,585.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: VP4G9003 SHI Part #: 43658451

€2,473.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VP5G8003 SHI Part #: 43658453

€2,015.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VP5G9001 SHI Part #: 43658454

€2,016.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VP6G9001 SHI Part #: 43658458

€2,826.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: VP6G9003 SHI Part #: 43658459

€1,894.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VP7G8001 SHI Part #: 43658460

Tripp Lite Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) 8K HDMI Plenum-Rated

  • UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, M/M, Black, 15 m
  • Ultra High Speed
  • HDMI-Kabel mit Ethernet
  • HDMI m�nnlich zu HDMI m�nnlich
  • 15 m
  • Schwarz
MSRP: €233.20

€184.00

Stock: 3
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P568F-15M-8K6 SHI Part #: 44633112

Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Aqua, 3M (10 ft.)
  • Patch-Kabel
  • LC Multi-Mode (M) zu LC Multi-Mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • Glasfaser
  • Duplex
MSRP: €22.15

€20.00

Stock: 11
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N820-03M SHI Part #: 44633330
MSRP: €31,900.00

€30,486.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: LIBSESMG13IEC SHI Part #: 43196204

€2,039.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT-PWR1200-B51 SHI Part #: 43211351
MSRP: €6,631.00

€6,045.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MBX10PPNNNANBNE SHI Part #: 44494012
MSRP: €2,286.00

€2,085.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MBX25PPNNNA2BNE SHI Part #: 44494013
MSRP: €1,983.00

€1,809.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: MBX40PPNNNANBNE SHI Part #: 44494016
MSRP: €2,929.00

€2,671.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MBX80PPNNNANBNE SHI Part #: 44494020
MSRP: €346.00

€316.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RAUABS403MC16N SHI Part #: 44494027
MSRP: €346.00

€316.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RAUABS403MC32N SHI Part #: 44494029

€10.00

Stock: 1
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AIS-NUC8I5BEH-PCEU SHI Part #: 44744007

Vertiv EDGE - USV (in Rack montierbar/extern)

  • Wechselstrom 230 V
  • 1350 Watt
  • 1500 VA
  • USB
  • Ausgangsanschl�sse: 6
  • 2U
MSRP: €2,080.00

€1,224.00

Stock: 1
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EDGELI-1500IRT2U SHI Part #: 43544272

€9.00

Stock: 15
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 1153100100 SHI Part #: 45902398

DICOTA Comfort - Netzteil

  • 45 Watt
  • 2.5 A
  • 2 Ausgabeanschlussstellen (24 pin USB-C)
  • wei�
MSRP: €33.33

€29.00

Stock: 5
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: D31984 SHI Part #: 45960079
Showing 3581 - 3600 of 3,617
 

Compare