Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 51 - 100 of 6,921
 
2

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.35

€67.00

Stock: 614
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub Adapter
  • Mini USB 2.0 Hub
  • Bus-powered USB Type-C Port Expander (ST4200MINIC)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €27.99

€21.00

Stock: 43
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINIC SHI Part #: 34238251

StarTech.com 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M

  • 10GbE
  • SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: €61.99

€48.00

Stock: 18
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DACSFP10G3M SHI Part #: 38415608

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: €2,439.51

€1,226.00

Stock: 150
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S SHI Part #: 29926790

StarTech.com MST Hub DisplayPort to HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter

  • 3-Port MST Hub
  • DP 1.2 to 3x HDMI MST Hub (MSTDP123HD)
  • Video/audio splitter
  • 3 x HDMI
  • desktop
  • AC 100/240 V
MSRP: €165.99

€140.00

Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MSTDP123HD SHI Part #: 31051395

Juniper Networks QFX Series QFX5120-48Y

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 8 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • back to front airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €36,400.00

€17,535.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QFX5120-48Y-AFI SHI Part #: 35930150

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 5e Riser Cable
  • Cat.5e CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 24 AWG
  • Black (WIR5ECMRBK)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: €154.99

€118.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WIR5ECMRBK SHI Part #: 27252721
MSRP: €142.99

€107.00

Stock: 23
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MST14DP123DP SHI Part #: 39300056

StarTech.com Replacement USB Keyboard to PS/2 Adapter

  • F/M
  • USB keyboard to PS2 Adapter
  • USB to PS2 Adapter (GC46FMKEY)
  • Keyboard adapter
  • USB (F) to PS/2 (M)
MSRP: €9.99

€5.00

Stock: 34
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GC46FMKEY SHI Part #: 15097125

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 1 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: €7.99

€3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH1BK SHI Part #: 15978537

StarTech.com DisplayPort To VGA Video Adapter Converter

  • Active
  • 1080p
  • DP to VGA Converter (DP2VGA2)
  • Display adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 27.94 cm
MSRP: €35.99

€26.00

Stock: 59
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2VGA2 SHI Part #: 21958873

€11.00

Stock: 129
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MGR SHI Part #: 29898856

TRENDnet TU3 H4E - Hub

  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €20.99

€15.00

Stock: 19
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: TU3-H4E SHI Part #: 27497474

Cisco - Network adapter

  • SFP/SFP+ to QSFP
MSRP: €400.23

€208.00

Stock: 74
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= SHI Part #: 27427167

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €160.00

€68.00

Stock: 35
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: J9734A SHI Part #: 26819012

HPE Aruba AP-303H (US)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: €520.00

€349.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: JY680A SHI Part #: 33362273

StarTech.com 4 Port Black USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables and Audio

  • desktop KVM Switch
  • VGA KVM Switch
  • USB KVM Switch 4 Port (SV411KUSB)
  • KVM / audio switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio
  • 1 local user
MSRP: €93.99

€74.00

Stock: 7
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SV411KUSB SHI Part #: 16787679

HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: €2,100.00

€857.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9773A SHI Part #: 26703217

StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch

  • 2560x1600 @60Hz
  • Dual Port DP USB, Keyboard, Video, Mouse Switch Box w/ Audio for Computers and Monitors (SV231DPUA)
  • KVM / audio switch
  • 2 x KVM / audio
  • 1 local user
  • desktop
MSRP: €244.99

€214.00

Stock: 18
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DPUA SHI Part #: 21872134

HPE Aruba X2C2 Console Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • for FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325
MSRP: €30.00

€23.00

Stock: 2
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: JL448A SHI Part #: 34067894

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: €2,038.11

€1,016.00

Stock: 141
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-8PC-S SHI Part #: 29814764

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PD-S

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: €2,790.56

€1,409.00

Stock: 51
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-12PD-S SHI Part #: 29817601

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Passive DVI Video Converter with Latching DP Connector (DP2DVI2)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
  • 15.2 cm
  • black
MSRP: €18.99

€15.00

Stock: 918
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI2 SHI Part #: 21221023

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

  • 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: €48.99

€38.00

Stock: 2
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP10GPC05M SHI Part #: 34635642

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €254.91

€137.00

Stock: 419
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-1M= SHI Part #: 26833529

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €105.37

€70.00

Stock: 337
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-50CM= SHI Part #: 26863914

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €273.88

€149.00

Stock: 43
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €7,300.46

€2,406.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4X-E SHI Part #: 36823420
MSRP: €62.99

€50.00

Stock: 67
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HB31C4AB SHI Part #: 35687522

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: €225.99

€192.00

Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €43.99

€31.00

Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Display Adapter

  • 1080p 1920x1200
  • Active DP to VGA (Male to Female) HD Video Converter for laptop/PC/Monitor (DP2VGA3)
  • Display adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 10 cm
  • active

€26.00

Stock: 145
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2VGA3 SHI Part #: 28780060

Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111

  • Router
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
MSRP: €1,497.03

€448.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: C1111-4P SHI Part #: 34466937

HPE 501 Wireless Client Bridge

  • Wireless router
  • GigE
  • 802.11b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band
  • wall-mountable
MSRP: €390.00

€259.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9835A SHI Part #: 27944642

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €150.00

€145.00

Stock: 351
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9283D SHI Part #: 34685843

HPE Copper Cable - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8665
MSRP: €499.00

€148.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 845406-B21 SHI Part #: 32375287

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 8 cm
  • for ThinkPad L13 Yoga Gen 2; P14s Gen 1; P14s Gen 2; T14 Gen 2; T14s Gen 2; X13 Gen 2
MSRP: €32.99

€31.00

Stock: 418
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90Q84427 SHI Part #: 34808566

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €22.99

€18.00

Stock: 102
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €31.99

€25.00

Stock: 17
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666
MSRP: €64.99

€48.00

Stock: 16
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB56KEMH2 SHI Part #: 32973607
MSRP: €131.99

€98.00

Stock: 56
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4300USBM SHI Part #: 22444804

StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

  • Portable USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub
  • Bus-Powered USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Hub
  • USB 3.0 Port Expander (HB30C4AB)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: €48.99

€32.00

Stock: 67
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AB SHI Part #: 33084708

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €109.35

€67.00

Stock: 562
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SHI Part #: 19086739

Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-E

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 12 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: €14,614.01

€7,968.00

Stock: 5
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3850-12S-E SHI Part #: 29020601

StarTech.com 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

  • Aluminum and Compact USB Hub (ST43004UA)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
MSRP: €42.99

€29.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST43004UA SHI Part #: 31336920

Juniper Networks EX Series EX4300-48MP

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 24 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++)
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €13,995.00

€8,764.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EX4300-48MP SHI Part #: 35568002

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: €6,739.75

€3,659.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C2960X-48LPS-L SHI Part #: 27280703

Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 12 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: €12,196.56

€6,640.00

Stock: 21
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3850-12S-S SHI Part #: 29026858

StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch w/ Audio

  • USB, Keyboard, Video, Mouse, Computer Switch Box for 2560x1600 DP Monitor (SV431DPUA)
  • KVM / audio / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB
  • 1 local user
  • desktop
  • for P/N: DP4N1USB6, IM12D1500P, SV431RACK, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
MSRP: €326.99

€262.00

Stock: 7
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SV431DPUA SHI Part #: 21465163

StarTech.com DVI KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub

  • 2-Port USB KVM Switch
  • 1920 x 1200
  • Dual Monitor KVM Switch (SV231DD2DUA)
  • KVM / audio / USB switch
  • 2 x KVM / audio / USB
  • 1 local user
MSRP: €290.99

€262.00

Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DD2DUA SHI Part #: 20788123
Showing 51 - 100 of 6,921
 

Compare