Shop Networking And Security | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "dell"
  • Dell

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 86
 
1

Filters

  • "dell"
  • Dell

Product Search Results

Dell Customer Kit - 25GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M)
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for PowerSwitch S5212F-ON, S5224F-ON, S5232F-ON, S5296F-ON
MSRP: €129.00

€38.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ACFB SHI Part #: 35141184

Dell Customer Kit - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive
  • for Networking S6100; PowerEdge C6420, T430; PowerSwitch S4112, S5212; Networking Z9100
MSRP: €329.00

€134.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPY SHI Part #: 34112594

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1018; PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630; Networking X1026

€70.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYS SHI Part #: 32450330

Dell DMPU108E - KVM-Switch

  • USB
  • 8 x KVM port(s)

€2,339.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A7485892 SHI Part #: 30507332

Dell DAV2216-G01 - KVM-Switch

  • USB
  • 16 x KVM port(s)
  • 2 lokale Benutzer
  • Desktop

€1,434.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A7485896 SHI Part #: 30507336

Dell Networking N1548

  • Switch
  • L2+
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable

€2,233.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-AEVZ SHI Part #: 31327816

Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge C6420, R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

€57.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVG SHI Part #: 29816012

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R220, R320, R420, T320, T630; PowerEdge R430, R740, R930, R940

€172.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABBH SHI Part #: 30649240

Dell PowerSwitch N3248X-ON

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable

€8,881.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-ASPS SHI Part #: 41492177

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • for Networking C9010, S6010; PowerEdge C6420; PowerSwitch S4112, S5212; Networking S4048

€106.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAWN SHI Part #: 30615892

Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • passive
  • for PowerEdge C4140; Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R340, R740, R940, T340

€267.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAXH SHI Part #: 31345242

Dell 10GbE - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6010, S6100; Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940

€121.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABLU SHI Part #: 32737265

Dell Networking - Network cable

  • LC to LC
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking C1048P, S4048T-ON, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, S4048T-ON, Z9100-ON

€83.00

Stock: 20
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ACMO SHI Part #: 35618253

Dell Customer Kit - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive
  • for Networking S6100-ON; PowerEdge C6420; PowerSwitch S4112T-ON; Networking Z9100-ON
MSRP: €440.00

€161.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABQG SHI Part #: 34112595

Dell Customer Kit - 25GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for PowerEdge C6420; PowerSwitch S5232F-ON, S5296F-ON
MSRP: €119.00

€55.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ACEX SHI Part #: 35141182

Dell PowerSwitch N3248TE-ON

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable

€5,498.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-ASOZ SHI Part #: 41492171

Dell PowerSwitch N3224PX-ON

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++) + 4 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable

€6,767.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-ASPK SHI Part #: 41492173

Dell PowerSwitch N3208PX-ON

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 4 x 10/100/1000/2.5G/5G (PoE++) + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE++) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable

€3,602.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-ASPN SHI Part #: 41492174
MSRP: €4,275.28

€3,320.00

Stock: 1
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-ASPU SHI Part #: 41492178

€5,921.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 210-AWZM SHI Part #: 41492186
Showing 1 - 20 of 86
 
1234...5

Compare