Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 90 of 7,341
 
9

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €21.99

€15.00

Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST2 SHI Part #: 15083356

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter Cable M/M

  • DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support
  • Mini DP to DP Cable (MDP2DPMM2MW)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 2 m
  • white
MSRP: €16.99

€14.00

Stock: 83
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPMM2MW SHI Part #: 25381098

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • gray
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €415.31

€227.00

Stock: 10
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU5M= SHI Part #: 25041345

Cisco Auxiliary Cable

  • Serial cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-25 (M)
  • 2.4 m
  • for Cisco 192, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 29XX, 39XX
MSRP: €30.11

€26.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-AUX-RJ45= SHI Part #: 18235361

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €163.53

€102.00

Stock: 399
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= SHI Part #: 18268644

HPE Aruba - Power cable

  • NEMA 5-15 (M) to IEC 60320 C13
  • AC 125 V
  • 15 A
  • 1.83 m
  • North America
  • for HPE Aruba AP-207, 303, 304, 305, 365, 367, 504, 515, 535; Instant IAP-207, 304, 305, 325

€7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JW124A SHI Part #: 32998778

StarTech.com 6 ft 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable

  • M/F
  • 6ft stereo Extension Cable
  • 3.5mm audio
  • 6ft Stereo Audio Cable (MU6MF)
  • Audio extension cable
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (F)
MSRP: €8.99

€5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MU6MF SHI Part #: 14202357

StarTech.com 1m Internal Mini SAS to SATA Cable

  • SFF-8643 to 4x SATA (SAS43SAT1M)
  • SATA / SAS cable
  • 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (P) to SATA (P)
  • 1 m
  • black & silver
  • for P/N: SFF86448PLT2
MSRP: €32.99

€29.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SAS43SAT1M SHI Part #: 32894624

StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Thunderbolt 2 Adapter, TB3 Laptop to TB2 Displays & Devices, Thunderbolt 2 20Gbps or Thunderbolt 1 10Gbps, TB3 to TB2 Converter, TB3 Certified, Windows & Mac

  • 8in Attached Cable (TBT3TBTADAP)
  • Thunderbolt adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort (F) to USB-C (M)
  • 28 cm
  • black
  • for P/N: TB3DK2DPM2, TB3DK2DPPDUE, TB3DKDPMAW, TB3DKDPMAWUE, TB3DOCK2DPPD, TB3DOCK2DPPU
MSRP: €137.99

€101.00

Stock: 289
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: TBT3TBTADAP SHI Part #: 31609324

StarTech.com USB C to USB Data Transfer Cable

  • Mac / Windows
  • USB 3.0
  • Windows Easy Transfer Cable
  • Mac Data Transfer (USBC3LINK)
  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB Type A (M)
MSRP: €42.99

€30.00

Stock: 12
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USBC3LINK SHI Part #: 34939317
Showing 81 - 90 of 7,341
 
1...678910...735

Compare