Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 51 - 100 of 7,366
 
2

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable

  • 6ft (1.8m) Active mDP to DVI Cable for PC
  • 1920x1200
  • Black (MDP2DVIMM6BS)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €44.99

€39.00

Stock: 39
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVIMM6BS SHI Part #: 27934629

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter

  • Slim Design
  • 1920x1200
  • Video / audio cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB Type A (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 19 cm
MSRP: €88.99

€74.00

Stock: 142
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB32HDES SHI Part #: 27934631

Dell - USB adapter - USB-C (M) to USB Type A (F)

  • USB 3.1
  • 13.2 cm
  • black
  • for Latitude 94XX, 95XX; Precision 3440, 3640; Precision Mobile Workstation 75XX; XPS 13 93XX

€22.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DBQBJBC054 SHI Part #: 31796529

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • 2 m
MSRP: €62.18

€36.00

Stock: 33
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-C14-2M= SHI Part #: 20091606

StarTech.com 2m(6 ft) Durable Black USB-C to Lightning Cable, Heavy Duty Rugged Aramid Fiber USB Type A to Lightning Charger/Sync Power Cord, Apple MFi Certified iPad/iPhone 12 Pro Max

  • iPhone 7/8/11/11 Pro (RUSBCLTMM2MB)
  • Lightning cable
  • Lightning (M) to USB-C (M)
  • 2 m
  • black
  • for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
MSRP: €28.99

€22.00

Stock: 42
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBCLTMM2MB SHI Part #: 38639900

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436
  • active
MSRP: €1,233.85

€635.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 27265046

StarTech.com 1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 5 ft HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM150CM)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €16.99

€9.00

Stock: 317
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM150CM SHI Part #: 27729499

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable Cord

  • USB 3 Cable
  • 1x USB 3.0 A (M), 1x USB 3.0 B (M)
  • 2 meter, Black (USB3CAB2M)
  • USB cable
  • USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M)
  • USB 3.0
MSRP: €16.99

€15.00

Stock: 101
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB3CAB2M SHI Part #: 27155609

Dell Kit - Display adapter

  • DisplayPort to DVI (Single Link)
  • for OptiPlex 30XX, 3240, 50XX, 5480, 70XX, 74XX, 77XX; Precision 34XX, 3640; XPS 15

€14.00

Stock: 147
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABEO SHI Part #: 29774557

StarTech.com 30m 100 ft High Speed HDMI Cable M/M

  • Active
  • 26AWG
  • CL2 rated In-wall Installation
  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k
  • Active HDMI Cable (HDMM30MA)
  • HDMI cable
MSRP: €154.99

€116.00

Stock: 11
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM30MA SHI Part #: 31233479

StarTech.com 6 ft Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • Flat HDMI Cable (HDMIMM6FL)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €15.99

€11.00

Stock: 1
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMIMM6FL SHI Part #: 23739873

Cisco - Handset cable

  • for IP Phone 7910, 7940, 7960
MSRP: €5.02

€4.00

Stock: 14
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CP-HANDSET-CORD= SHI Part #: 13154259

StarTech.com 6 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M

  • IEEE 1394 cable
  • 6 pin FireWire (M) to FireWire 800 (M)
  • 6 ft
  • black
  • 1394_96_6
  • IEEE 1394 cable
MSRP: €18.99

€12.00

Stock: 5
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 1394_96_6 SHI Part #: 14459325

StarTech.com USB C Cable

  • 3 ft / 1m
  • with Power Delivery (USB PD)
  • Power Pass Through Charging
  • USB to USB Cord (USB31C5C1M)
  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB-C (M)
MSRP: €37.99

€29.00

Stock: 664
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB31C5C1M SHI Part #: 33522810

StarTech.com 3 foot DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable

  • 3 ft (0.9m) Active DP to DVI M/M Cable for PC
  • 1920x1200
  • Black (DP2DVIMM3BS)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 91.5 cm
MSRP: €39.99

€34.00

Stock: 15
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVIMM3BS SHI Part #: 27891067

Lenovo - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M)

  • 20 V
  • 5 A
  • 1 m
  • 4K support, USB Power Delivery (5A, 100W)
  • black
  • for ThinkEdge SE50; ThinkPad P14s Gen 2; P15s Gen 2; T15 Gen 2; X13 Gen 2; Yoga 6 13
MSRP: €24.99

€19.00

Stock: 40
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90U90619 SHI Part #: 37379334

Zebra - USB cable - USB-C (M)

  • for Zebra MC27, Single Slot Base Cradle, Single Slot Charge only Cradle, TC20, TC-20, TC25
MSRP: €12.21

€8.00

Stock: 514
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-TC2X-USBC-01 SHI Part #: 34518333

StarTech.com StarTech.com Premium Certified High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet

  • 23ft 7m
  • 3D Ultra HD 4K 60Hz
  • 23 feet Long HDMI Male to Male Cord (HDMM7MP)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 7 m
MSRP: €53.99

€43.00

Stock: 35
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM7MP SHI Part #: 34252629

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking C1048, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R430, R830
MSRP: €65.00

€38.00

Stock: 21
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVK SHI Part #: 30318668

Logitech Rally Mic Pod Extension Cable

  • Microphone extension cable
  • 10 m
  • plenum
MSRP: €199.00

€173.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 952-000047 SHI Part #: 41747475

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €45.99

€30.00

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €112.35

€67.00

Stock: 71
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-0.5M= SHI Part #: 17606645

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1920 x 1200
  • DP to HDMI Converter
  • Plug and Play DisplayPort to HDMI Dongle (DP2HDMI)
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 24 cm

€26.00

Stock: 54
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2HDMI SHI Part #: 17611827

Belkin 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches, M/M, 4k

  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • for P/N: F1DN104W-3
MSRP: €22.99

€11.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: F2CD000B06-E SHI Part #: 17614037

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G, 1505G, 1510AG
MSRP: €166.49

€91.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB005LL-N= SHI Part #: 17538116

Honeywell - USB cable

  • USB (M) to USB-C (M)
  • 1.2 m
  • for Honeywell CT40 XP HC
MSRP: €12.00

€10.00

Stock: 129
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-500-120-S00-05 SHI Part #: 40230629
MSRP: €30.00

€20.00

Stock: 1,008
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-DC-382A1-01 SHI Part #: 33021621

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 8; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €454.43

€243.00

Stock: 113
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337
MSRP: €10.00

€7.00

Stock: 375
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-DC-375A1-01 SHI Part #: 33175594

StarTech.com 3.5mm Audio Cable

  • 3 ft
  • Slim
  • M / M
  • AUX Cable
  • Male to Male Audio Cable
  • AUX Cord
MSRP: €8.99

€4.00

Stock: 99
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MU3MMS SHI Part #: 22508622

HP - DVI cable - DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)

  • 19 cm
  • for HP 260 G4; Desktop Pro 300 G6; Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 805 G6; ProDesk 40X G6
MSRP: €26.00

€17.00

Stock: 53
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FH973AT SHI Part #: 18176204

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 3 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, e910t 2U
MSRP: €230.00

€136.00

Stock: 2
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 487655-B21 SHI Part #: 18517693

StarTech.com USB C Multiport Video Adapter with HDMI, VGA, Mini DisplayPort or DVI, USB Type C Monitor Adapter to HDMI 1.4 or mDP 1.2 (4K), VGA or DVI (1080p), Silver Aluminum Adapter

  • 4-in-1 USB-C Converter (CDPVGDVHDMDP)
  • Video interface converter
  • USB-C (M) to HD-15 (VGA), DVI-D, HDMI, Mini DisplayPort (F)
  • 10.5 cm
  • silver
  • 4K support, active
MSRP: €101.99

€82.00

Stock: 24
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CDPVGDVHDMDP SHI Part #: 32325969

StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter

  • F/F
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (F) to RJ-45 (F)
  • GC98FF
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (F) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €7.99

€5.00

Stock: 129
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GC98FF SHI Part #: 13974767

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €84.00

€57.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK732A SHI Part #: 24382385

StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable

  • Bi-Directional
  • HDMI to DVI or DVI to HDMI Adapter for Your Computer Monitor (HDMIDVIMM6)
  • Video cable
  • HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • black
MSRP: €18.99

€11.00

Stock: 656
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMIDVIMM6 SHI Part #: 14672300

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C15 to IEC 60320 C14
  • 69 cm
  • for Catalyst 9200L; MDS 9020, 9120, 9140, 9216, 9216A, 9216i
MSRP: €25.09

€20.00

Stock: 242
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-C15-CBN= SHI Part #: 14678440

StarTech.com PCI Express 6 pin to 8 pin Power Adapter Cable

  • Power cable
  • 6 pin PCIe power (F) to 8 pin PCIe power (M)
  • 6.1 in
  • yellow
  • PCIEX68ADAP
  • Power cable
MSRP: €16.99

€8.00

Stock: 64
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: PCIEX68ADAP SHI Part #: 19142661

StarTech.com 6ft Straight Through Serial Cable

  • DB9 M/F (MXT100)
  • Serial cable
  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • 1.8 m
  • for P/N: ICUSB23208FD, ICUSB232PROC, PEX1S953LP, PEX2S1050, PEX2S953LP, PEX4S953, PEX4S953LP
MSRP: €9.99

€5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MXT100 SHI Part #: 12781361

StarTech.com 6 ft Standard Computer Power Cord

  • NEMA5-15P to C13
  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black
  • for P/N: EPSPOW650PRO, EPSPOW750PRO, EPSPOW850PRO, MOD4POWERNA, RKPW081915, RKPW161915
MSRP: €9.99

€5.00

Stock: 14
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: PXT101 SHI Part #: 12781375

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Bulk Cat 5e Plugs
  • 50x RJ45 Ends (CRJ4550PK)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: €32.99

€28.00

Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable

  • M/F Serial Console Cable (DB9CONCABL6)
  • Serial cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • 1.8 m
  • blue
  • for P/N: EC1S952, EC2S952, IES101002SFP
MSRP: €27.99

€22.00

Stock: 177
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DB9CONCABL6 SHI Part #: 18983191

HP - Video interface converter

  • USB-C (M) to HDMI (F)
  • promo
  • for Chromebook x360; ENVY 17; ENVY x360; Pavilion 14; Pavilion Gaming TG01; Pavilion x360

€49.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 1WC36UT SHI Part #: 34078111
MSRP: €24.99

€24.00

Stock: 44
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBLTMM2M SHI Part #: 36437445

StarTech.com Compact USB C to Mini DisplayPort Adapter, 8K 60Hz/4K USB-C to mDP 1.4 Video Converter w/Keychain Ring, USB Type-C DP Alt Mode (HBR3 HDR DSC) to mDP Monitor, TB3 Compatible

  • USB-C Keychain Adapter (CDP2MDPFC)
  • USB / DisplayPort adapter
  • USB-C (M) to Mini DisplayPort (F)
  • Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 3
  • 4K support
  • black
MSRP: €36.99

€29.00

Stock: 14
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2MDPFC SHI Part #: 39419047
MSRP: €130.99

€104.00

Stock: 13
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HD2MM15MA SHI Part #: 34536044

Lenovo - Video / audio adapter

  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 22.5 cm
  • black
  • 4K support
  • for ThinkCentre M70; M715q (2nd Gen); M71X; M720; M75; M80; M820z AIO; M910; M920; M920z AIO
MSRP: €46.99

€26.00

Stock: 13
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90R61023 SHI Part #: 36801687

Zebra CBL-TC51-USB1-01 Rugged Charge Cable

  • Power cable
  • for Zebra TC52-HC, TC52x
MSRP: €83.19

€48.00

Stock: 1,204
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-TC51-USB1-01 SHI Part #: 32897365
MSRP: €26.99

€26.00

Stock: 6
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBLTMM2MWR SHI Part #: 37696129
MSRP: €85.00

€41.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-10G-SFP-003 SHI Part #: 33206705
Showing 51 - 100 of 7,366
 

Compare