Shop Cables | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 21 - 40 of 7,657
 
2

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 2m High Speed HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet Ultra HD 4k x 2k

  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • black

€15.00

Stock: 157
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM2MHS SHI Part #: 24777868

StarTech.com 3.5mm Audio Cable

  • 3 ft
  • Slim
  • M / M
  • AUX Cable
  • Male to Male Audio Cable
  • AUX Cord
MSRP: €8.99

€5.00

Stock: 47
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MU3MMS SHI Part #: 22508622

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650

€98.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK732A SHI Part #: 24382385

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €126.00

€104.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK733A SHI Part #: 24382386

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €227.00

€188.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK735A SHI Part #: 24382388

€8.00

Stock: 50
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter Cable M/M

  • DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support
  • Mini DP to DP Cable (MDP2DPMM2MW)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 2 m
  • white
MSRP: €17.99

€16.00

Stock: 8
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPMM2MW SHI Part #: 25381098

StarTech.com 10 ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches

  • 4K x 2K (4096 x 2160) @ 60Hz
  • DPCP & HDCP
  • Male to Male DP Video Monitor Cable (DISPLPORT10L)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: €19.99

€18.00

Stock: 242
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: DISPLPORT10L SHI Part #: 17355726

StarTech.com Slimline Serial DB9 Gender Changer

  • M/M
  • Serial gender changer
  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (M)
  • GC9SM
  • Serial gender changer
  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (M)
MSRP: €8.99

€5.00

Stock: 41
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GC9SM SHI Part #: 15714679

Honeywell - Serial / power cable

  • DB-9 (F)
  • 3 m
  • coiled
  • black
  • for Granit 1980; Hyperion 1300; Voyager 12XX, 14XX; Xenon 19XX; Honeywell Genesis 7580
MSRP: €54.88

€38.00

Stock: 89
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-020-300-C00-02 SHI Part #: 37866501

€23.00

Stock: 78
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBLTMM2M SHI Part #: 36437445
MSRP: €18.99

€18.00

Stock: 59
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBLTMM1M SHI Part #: 36437789
MSRP: €18.99

€18.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBLTMM1MB SHI Part #: 36437790

StarTech.com 6ft/2m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz HBR3 HDR, Super UHD DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cord, Ultra HD 4K 120Hz DP 1.4 Slim Video Cable M/M DP Connectors

  • DP 1.4 Latching Cable
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched
  • DisplayPort 1.4
  • 2 m
  • 8K support
MSRP: €19.99

€19.00

Stock: 166
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP14MM2M SHI Part #: 36480782

StarTech.com 10ft/3m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz HBR3 HDR, Super UHD DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cord, Ultra HD 4K 120Hz DP 1.4 Video Cable M/M DP Connectors

  • DP 1.4 Latching Cable
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched
  • DisplayPort 1.4
  • 3 m
  • 8K support
MSRP: €38.99

€37.00

Stock: 37
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DP14MM3M SHI Part #: 36480783

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable

  • 25GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 65 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €289.00

€253.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: JL487A SHI Part #: 36846811

C2G 3ft USB C to USB A Cable

  • USB 3.2
  • 5Gbps
  • M/M
  • USB cable
  • USB Type A (M) to 24 pin USB-C (M)
  • USB 3.1
MSRP: €26.98

€15.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 28831 SHI Part #: 35733372

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €130.06

€96.00

Stock: 3
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= SHI Part #: 26298941

StarTech.com 2m 4K High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Gold Plated
  • UHD 4K x 2K
  • Premium HDMI Video Cable for Your TV, Monitor or Display (HDMM2M)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: €13.99

€12.00

Stock: 544
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM2M SHI Part #: 26343677

StarTech.com Travel A/V adapter

  • 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort DVI or HDMI converter (MDP2DPDVHD)
  • Video adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort (F)
  • 15 cm
  • black

€37.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPDVHD SHI Part #: 24754302
Showing 21 - 40 of 7,657
 

Compare