Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 101 - 150 of 7,752
 
3

Filters

Product Search Results

Jabra - Headset cable

  • RJ-10 (M) to micro jack (M)
MSRP: €21.00

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 8800-00-75 SHI Part #: 17694413
MSRP: €21.01

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MQKJ3ZM/A SHI Part #: 45478271

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft USB C Cable

  • M/M
  • USB 2.0
  • USB-IF Certified
  • USB-C Charging Cable
  • USB 2.0 Type C Cable (USB2CC2M)
  • USB cable
MSRP: €19.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB2CC2M SHI Part #: 32523251

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Cable

  • RJ45 Ethernet
  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6 ft
  • molded, flat
  • blue
MSRP: €9.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ROLLOVERMM6 SHI Part #: 22906465

StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable

  • 3 ft / 1m
  • USB 3.1
  • 10Gbps
  • Micro USB Cord
  • USB Type C to Micro USB Cable (USB31CUB1M)
  • USB cable
MSRP: €17.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB31CUB1M SHI Part #: 30487609

StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable MDP to DVI

  • White
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 3.04 m
  • thumbscrews
  • white

€17.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVIMM10W SHI Part #: 27292820

HPE Jumper Cord - Power cable

  • power IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 10 A
  • 2 m
  • flint gray
  • Worldwide

€45.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AF573A SHI Part #: 17080342

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • SC/SC
  • OM1
  • SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2)
  • Network cable

€19.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBSCSC2 SHI Part #: 12566044

C2G 10ft 8K DisplayPort Cable

  • 4K to 8K DisplayPort Cable
  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • latched
MSRP: €34.93

€19.00

Stock: 4
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54402 SHI Part #: 28840764

€341.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P44074-B21 SHI Part #: 45980541

Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter

  • Netzteil
  • 20 Watt (USB-C) -
MSRP: €21.01

€18.00

Stock: 5,906
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MHJE3ZM/A SHI Part #: 41129604

StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to A Cable

  • M/M
  • 2m USB 2.0 aa Cable
  • USB a male to a male Cable (USB2AA2M)
  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB (M)
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: €9.99

€6.00

Stock: 53
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AA2M SHI Part #: 25026306

StarTech.com 5m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Ultra HD 4kx2k

  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 5 m
  • shielded
  • black

€21.00

Stock: 19
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM5MFL SHI Part #: 25386366

StarTech.com USB-C to DVI Cable

  • 6 ft / 2m
  • 1080p
  • 1920x1200
  • USB-C DVI Monitor Cable
  • USB C Cable
  • Computer Monitor Cable (CDP2DVIMM2MB)
MSRP: €40.99

€40.00

Stock: 17
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2DVIMM2MB SHI Part #: 32723525

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €277.83

€197.00

Stock: 12
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC1M= SHI Part #: 26905801

StarTech.com 6ft / 1.8m DisplayPort to DVI Cable

  • 1920x1200
  • DVI Adapter Cable
  • Multi Monitor Solution for DP to DVI Setup (DP2DVIMM6)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €31.99

€30.00

Stock: 48
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVIMM6 SHI Part #: 19927907

StarTech.com 6in Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter (MDP2DPMF6IN)

  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (F)
  • 15.2 cm
  • black
  • for P/N: CDP2DP141MB, CDP2DP146B, CDP2DPMM1MB, CDP2DPMM6B, DISPLPORT15L, DISPLPORT3L
MSRP: €21.99

€19.00

Stock: 68
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPMF6IN SHI Part #: 23708760

Jabra - Headset cable

  • micro jack (M) to Quick Disconnect (M)
MSRP: €42.00

€23.00

Stock: 36
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 8800-00-55 SHI Part #: 26835043

StarTech.com HDMI Coupler / Gender Changer

  • HDMI to HDMI F/F
  • Gender Changer Adapter Coupler (GCHDMIFF)
  • HDMI coupler
  • HDMI (F) to HDMI (F)
  • black
  • for P/N: CDP2HDMM2MB, DP2HDMM2MB, HDDVIMM3, HDMM1MP, HDMM2MP, HDMM3MP, HDPMM50, MDP2HDMM2MB
MSRP: €14.99

€11.00

Stock: 32
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GCHDMIFF SHI Part #: 16991552

StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40/100Gb
  • LSZH (450FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable

€37.00

Stock: 7
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536357

StarTech.com USB C to HDMI Adapter, 4K 60Hz UHD Video, HDR10, USB-C to HDMI 2.0b Adapter Dongle, USB Type-C DP Alt Mode to HDMI Monitor/Display/Projector, USB C to HDMI Converter, M/F

  • Thunderbolt 3 Compatible
  • Adapter
  • 24 pin USB-C male to HDMI female
  • 13 cm
  • space gray
  • active, 4K60Hz (3840 x 2160) support

€33.00

Stock: 72
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USBC-HDMI-CDP2HD4K60 SHI Part #: 43629600

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Cable

  • 6ft / 2m
  • 1920 x 1200
  • M/M – DP to DVI Adapter Cable – Passive DisplayPort Monitor Cable (DP2DVI2MM6)
  • Display cable
  • DVI-D (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m

€27.00

Stock: 74
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI2MM6 SHI Part #: 21958871

€5.00

Stock: 25
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMGR SHI Part #: 29865600

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €192.73

€141.00

Stock: 533
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= SHI Part #: 18268644

Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub

  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x USB-C
  • desktop

€31.00

Stock: 76
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90X21427 SHI Part #: 39795471

Apple USB-C to USB Adapter

  • USB adapter
  • USB 3.0 (F) to USB Type C (M)
  • for MacBook

€23.00

Stock: 12
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MJ1M2ZM/A SHI Part #: 30207498

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
MSRP: €2,711.79

€1,868.00

Stock: 19
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-AOC1M= SHI Part #: 32458126

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for P/N: N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C9336C-FX2-OR, NCS-55A1-24H-TRK, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-B
MSRP: €440.94

€305.00

Stock: 89
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 32458131

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19
  • AC 250 V
  • 2.74 m
  • for P/N: MDS-9506
MSRP: €49.21

€42.00

Stock: 7
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-C19-CBN= SHI Part #: 14678441

StarTech.com DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter

  • F/F
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (F) to DB-25 (F)
  • AT925FF
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (F) to DB-25 (F)
MSRP: €7.99

€3.00

Stock: 8
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AT925FF SHI Part #: 15978486

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire

  • 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • clear (pack of 50)
  • for P/N: WIRC6CMPBLU
MSRP: €25.99

€23.00

Stock: 13
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6SOL50 SHI Part #: 22081939

StarTech.com 20Gbps Thunderbolt 3 Cable

  • 6.6ft/2m
  • Black
  • 4K 60Hz
  • Certified TB3 USB-C to USB-C Charger Cord w/ 100W Power Delivery (TBLT3MM2M)
  • Thunderbolt cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB-C (M)
MSRP: €55.99

€54.00

Stock: 248
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TBLT3MM2M SHI Part #: 31616628

C2G 6.6ft USB A to USB B Cable

  • USB A to B Cable
  • USB 2.0
  • Black
  • M/M
  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB Type B (M)
MSRP: €7.66

€5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 28102 SHI Part #: 16155105

APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60309 (M)

  • 2.5 m
  • black
  • for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR

€108.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AP9876 SHI Part #: 14580983

StarTech.com USB C to Mini DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 60Hz USB-C to mDP Adapter Dongle, USB Type-C to Mini DP Monitor/Display, Video Converter, Works w/ Thunderbolt 3, 12" Long Attached Cable

  • DP Alt Mode, mDP 1.2 (CDP2MDPEC)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • 24 pin USB-C (M) to Mini DisplayPort (F)
  • Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 3
  • 30.6 cm
  • 4K60Hz (3840 x 2160) support

€43.00

Stock: 6
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2MDPEC SHI Part #: 43170491

StarTech.com 3ft (1m) USB C to DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 4K 60Hz, Bidirectional DP to USB-C or USB-C to DP Reversible Video Adapter Cable, HBR2/HDR, USB Type C/Thunderbolt 3 Monitor Cable

  • 4K USB-C to DP Cable (CDP2DP1MBD)
  • USB / DisplayPort cable
  • USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (F)
  • USB 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort 1.2
  • 1 m
  • 4K support, active

€44.00

Stock: 33
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2DP1MBD SHI Part #: 39448367

C2G 15ft 8K DisplayPort Cable

  • 4K to 8K DisplayPort Cable
  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • latched
MSRP: €42.66

€21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54403 SHI Part #: 28775395

StarTech.com 7m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 7 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM7M)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €37.99

€32.00

Stock: 40
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM7M SHI Part #: 26256922

€93.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 875M4AA SHI Part #: 46476635

HPE Jumper Cord - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 10 A
  • 2 m
  • black
  • Worldwide

€41.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A0K02A SHI Part #: 24679814

€5.00

Stock: 31
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMOR SHI Part #: 33249705

StarTech.com HDMI Male to DVI Female

  • HDMI to DVI-D Adapter
  • Bi-Directional
  • DVI to HDMI (HDMIDVIMF)
  • Video adapter
  • dual link
  • HDMI (M) to DVI-D (F)
MSRP: €16.99

€12.00

Stock: 43
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMIDVIMF SHI Part #: 16217291
MSRP: €16.99

€16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RUSB2ALT50CMBC SHI Part #: 44373676

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1080p
  • Thunderbolt Compatible
  • Mini DP Converter for HDMI Display or Monitor (MDP2HDMI)
  • Video adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 76.2 mm
MSRP: €19.99

€17.00

Stock: 11
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2HDMI SHI Part #: 21149142
MSRP: €55.95

€30.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 783S3AA SHI Part #: 46532779

StarTech.com 3m High Speed HDMI Cable to DVI Digital Video Monitor

  • Video cable
  • HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 3 m
  • black

€13.00

Stock: 74
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDDVIMM3M SHI Part #: 24907255

APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20

  • AC 240 V
  • 1.8 m
  • for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
MSRP: €333.00

€233.00

Stock: 3
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AP8716S SHI Part #: 21854702

StarTech.com 2m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable

  • Male / Female
  • Headphone Audio Extension Cable Cord
  • 2x Mini Jack 3.5mm
  • 2 m (MU2MMFS)
  • Audio extension cable
  • mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm female to mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm male
MSRP: €9.99

€7.00

Stock: 11
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MU2MMFS SHI Part #: 27603791

StarTech.com 4m 13ft USB C to A Cable

  • USB 2.0 USB-IF Certified
  • USB Type C to USB Type A Cable M/M
  • USB-C Charging Cable
  • USB A to C (USB2AC4M)
  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB (M)

€27.00

Stock: 10
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AC4M SHI Part #: 33522544

HP - Display cable kit

  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 2 m
  • for Elite t655; Presence Small Space Solution with Zoom Rooms; Pro t550
MSRP: €15.00

€13.00

Stock: 135
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VN567AA SHI Part #: 20500859
Showing 101 - 150 of 7,752
 

Compare