Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 50 of 7,383
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • HDMI Video Converter
  • Latching DP Connector
  • Monitor to HDMI Adapter (DP2HDMI2)
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
MSRP: €21.99

€16.00

Stock: 1,249
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2HDMI2 SHI Part #: 21220967

StarTech.com 6ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable

  • M/M
  • mDP to DP 1.2 Adapter Cable
  • Thunderbolt to DP w/ HBR2 Support (MDP2DPMM6)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €16.99

€11.00

Stock: 1,151
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPMM6 SHI Part #: 20874932

Cisco Meraki - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M)
  • United States
  • for Cisco Meraki MR30, MR33, MR74, MR84; Cloud Managed MS120, MS210, MS225, MS250
MSRP: €23.82

€16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-PWR-CORD-US SHI Part #: 29246375

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €315.00

€212.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9736A SHI Part #: 26819014

StarTech.com 15 ft. (4.6 m) 3.5mm Audio Cable

  • 3.5mm Slim Audio Cable
  • Gold Plated Connectors
  • Male/Male
  • Aux Cable (MU15MMS)
  • Audio cable
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M)
MSRP: €10.99

€5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MU15MMS SHI Part #: 22508534

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • brown
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.35

€69.00

Stock: 8
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= SHI Part #: 26333066

StarTech.com 0.5m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 50cm HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM50CM)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €12.99

€9.00

Stock: 93
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM50CM SHI Part #: 26427071

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: €305.00

€213.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9665A SHI Part #: 24750694

StarTech.com 6 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable

  • HD15 to HD15 M/M
  • 6ft HD15 to HD15 Cable (MXT101MMHQ)
  • VGA cable
  • HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • molded
MSRP: €16.99

€9.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MXT101MMHQ SHI Part #: 12781362

StarTech.com USB C Multiport Video Adapter with HDMI, VGA, Mini DisplayPort or DVI, USB Type C Monitor Adapter to HDMI 1.4 or mDP 1.2 (4K), VGA or DVI (1080p), Silver Aluminum Adapter

  • 4-in-1 USB-C Converter (CDPVGDVHDMDP)
  • Video interface converter
  • USB-C (M) to HD-15 (VGA), DVI-D, HDMI, Mini DisplayPort (F)
  • 10.5 cm
  • silver
  • 4K support, active
MSRP: €101.99

€82.00

Stock: 27
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: CDPVGDVHDMDP SHI Part #: 32325969

StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB C to USB C Cable

  • 5A PD
  • USB 2.0 USB-IF Certified
  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) straight to USB-C (M) straight
  • Thunderbolt 3 / USB 2.0 / USB 3.0 / USB 3.1
  • 5 A
MSRP: €20.99

€20.00

Stock: 19
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USB2C5C2M SHI Part #: 35485559

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €31.99

€25.00

Stock: 30
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

Cisco Meraki CBL-TA-1M

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420
MSRP: €110.35

€82.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-1M SHI Part #: 27868998

StarTech.com 1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 5 ft HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM150CM)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €16.99

€9.00

Stock: 472
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM150CM SHI Part #: 27729499

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €348.45

€201.00

Stock: 59
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-3M= SHI Part #: 17606647

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19
  • AC 250 V
  • 2.74 m
  • for P/N: MDS-9506
MSRP: €56.00

€33.00

Stock: 16
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-C19-CBN= SHI Part #: 14678441

StarTech.com 1m 3 ft Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • 4K 60Hz
  • Premium Certified HDMI Cable
  • HDMI 2.0
  • 30AWG (HDMM1MP)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €16.99

€13.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM1MP SHI Part #: 32745630

Apple - Lightning cable

  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 50 cm
  • for iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)

€24.00

Stock: 255
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: ME291ZM/A SHI Part #: 26862870

StarTech.com DVI to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power and Audio

  • DVI-D to HDMI Converter
  • 1080p (DVI2HD)
  • Video / audio adapter
  • HDMI (F) to DVI-D (M)

€47.00

Stock: 11
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: DVI2HD SHI Part #: 32396639

StarTech.com 3 ft Slim High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable M/M
  • 3ft Slim HDMI Cable
  • 3ft HDMI Cable (HDMIMM3HSS)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 91 cm
MSRP: €14.99

€10.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMIMM3HSS SHI Part #: 22803192

StarTech.com 12 ft. (3.7 m) 3.5mm Audio Extension Cable

  • PC Speaker Extension Audio Cable
  • Strain Relief
  • Black
  • Aux Cable (MU12MF)
  • Audio extension cable
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (F)
MSRP: €9.99

€5.00

Stock: 5
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: MU12MF SHI Part #: 16006705

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 8 cm
  • for ThinkPad L13 Gen 2; L13 Yoga Gen 2; P14s Gen 1; P14s Gen 2; T14 Gen 2; X13 Gen 2
MSRP: €32.99

€31.00

Stock: 417
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90Q84427 SHI Part #: 34808566

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.18

€4.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BK SHI Part #: 17322893

StarTech.com 3.5mm Audio Cable

  • 3 ft
  • Slim
  • M / M
  • AUX Cable
  • Male to Male Audio Cable
  • AUX Cord
MSRP: €8.99

€4.00

Stock: 2
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MU3MMS SHI Part #: 22508622

StarTech.com 20 ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 1080p Audio/Video, Gold-Plated (HDMIMM20HS)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 6.1 m
MSRP: €54.99

€39.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMIMM20HS SHI Part #: 23711030

StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB C to USB B Cable

  • USB 2.0
  • USB Type C Printer Cable M/M
  • USB 2.0 Type-C to Type-B Cable (USB2CB2M)
  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB Type B (M)
  • Thunderbolt 3 / USB 2.0
MSRP: €26.99

€25.00

Stock: 28
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USB2CB2M SHI Part #: 33573046

StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter, USB-C Travel Docking Station with 4K HDMI, 60W Power Delivery Pass-Through, Ethernet (GbE), 2x USB-A 3.0 Hub, Portable Mini USB Type-C Dock for Laptop

  • Portable USB-C Dock (DKT30CHPD)
  • Video interface converter
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB-C (M) to RJ-45, HDMI, USB Type A, USB-C (F)
  • 9.6 cm
  • black
MSRP: €122.99

€108.00

Stock: 37
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: DKT30CHPD SHI Part #: 32585540

StarTech.com 10ft/3m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz HBR3 HDR, Super UHD DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cord, Ultra HD 4K 120Hz DP 1.4 Slim Video Cable M/M DP Connectors

  • DP 1.4 Latching Cable (DP14MM3M)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched
  • DisplayPort 1.4
  • 3 m
  • 8K support
MSRP: €43.99

€32.00

Stock: 48
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP14MM3M SHI Part #: 36480783

StarTech.com 6 in. 3.5mm Audio Splitter Cable

  • Stereo Splitter Cable
  • Gold Terminals
  • 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female
  • Headphone Splitter (MUY1MFF)
  • Audio splitter
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (F)
MSRP: €8.99

€5.00

Stock: 42
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: MUY1MFF SHI Part #: 14364199

C2G 2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • 4K
  • UltraHD
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • black

€10.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 82005 SHI Part #: 25111627

€8.00

Stock: 64
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MBL SHI Part #: 26558439

StarTech.com 3.5mm Audio Extension Cable

  • Slim Audio Splitter Y Cable and Headphone Extender
  • Male to 2x Female AUX Cable (MUY1MFFS)
  • Audio splitter
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (F)
  • 20 cm
  • black
MSRP: €9.99

€6.00

Stock: 197
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: MUY1MFFS SHI Part #: 25559758

HPE Aruba - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: €2,695.00

€1,746.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: R0Z28A SHI Part #: 40567426

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter

  • DisplayLink Certified
  • 4K 30Hz
  • USB / DisplayPort adapter
  • TAA Compliant
  • USB Type A (M) to DisplayPort (F)
  • USB 3.0
MSRP: €134.99

€113.00

Stock: 21
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USB32DP4K SHI Part #: 29284235

HP - Display cable kit

  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 2 m
  • for HP 260 G4, t540; Desktop Pro 300 G6; Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 805 G6; ProDesk 40X G6
MSRP: €19.00

€16.00

Stock: 76
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: VN567AA SHI Part #: 20500859

StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad

  • Charge and Sync Cable (USBLT2MW)
  • Lightning cable
  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 2 m
  • double shielded
  • white
MSRP: €22.99

€22.00

Stock: 80
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USBLT2MW SHI Part #: 27023056

Lenovo - Power extension cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 100-250 V
  • 10 A
  • 2.8 m
  • for ThinkAgile HX3375 Appliance; HX3376 Certified Node; ThinkSystem SR850 V2; SR860 V2
MSRP: €79.00

€46.00

Stock: 27
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4L67A08366 SHI Part #: 34092636

StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable

  • 6 ft / 1.8m
  • 5A PD
  • USB-IF Certified
  • M/M
  • USB 3.0 5Gbps
  • USB C Charging Cable
MSRP: €40.99

€29.00

Stock: 108
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USB315C5C6 SHI Part #: 35756829

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Cable

  • 6ft / 2m
  • 1920 x 1200
  • M/M – DP to DVI Adapter Cable – Passive DisplayPort Monitor Cable (DP2DVI2MM6)
  • Display cable
  • DVI-D (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: €30.99

€25.00

Stock: 743
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI2MM6 SHI Part #: 21958871

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €21.99

€19.00

Stock: 6
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 15083338

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • 2 m
MSRP: €62.18

€37.00

Stock: 117
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-C14-2M= SHI Part #: 20091606

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • orange
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €277.88

€152.00

Stock: 122
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25192553

StarTech.com 6ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable

  • M/M
  • mDP Cable for Your DVI Monitor / TV
  • Windows & Mac Compatible (MDP2DVIMM6B)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 1.82 m
MSRP: €27.99

€24.00

Stock: 151
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVIMM6B SHI Part #: 27293342

€32.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HFP-00003 SHI Part #: 34481543

Belkin BOOST CHARGE - Lightning cable

  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 1 m
  • white
  • for Apple 10.5-inch iPad Pro; 12.9-inch iPad Pro (2nd generation); iPhone 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max, 8, XR, XS, XS Max

€17.00

Stock: 15
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAA001BT1MWH SHI Part #: 39720345

StarTech.com 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for P/N: PEX10000SFPI, PEX10GSFP4I, PEX20000SFPI
MSRP: €77.99

€69.00

Stock: 33
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPCMM5M SHI Part #: 26777892

StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3 m) HDMI Splitter Cable

  • 2 Port
  • HDMI to HDMI and DVI-D Adapter
  • HDMI Splitter (HDMISPL1DH)
  • Video splitter
  • dual link
  • DVI-D, HDMI (F) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €27.99

€24.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMISPL1DH SHI Part #: 17324513

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: €341.00

€182.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9578A SHI Part #: 24750680

StarTech.com 12in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable

  • SATA cable
  • Serial ATA 150/300/600
  • SATA (R) to SATA (R)
  • 30 cm
  • right-angled connector
  • red
MSRP: €9.99

€5.00

Stock: 24
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SATA12RA1 SHI Part #: 22875547

StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable

  • M/M
  • 3.5mm Male to Male Audio Cable for your Smartphone, Tablet or MP3 Player (MU6MMS)
  • Audio cable
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black
MSRP: €7.99

€5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MU6MMS SHI Part #: 22508545
Showing 1 - 50 of 7,383
 

Compare