Shop Cables | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 50 of 7,634
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com USB-C to USB Adapter

  • 6in
  • USB-IF Certified
  • USB-C to USB-A
  • USB 3.1 Gen 1
  • USB C Adapter
  • USB Type C (USB31CAADP)
MSRP: €15.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB31CAADP SHI Part #: 30487509
MSRP: €28.06

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-PWR-CORD-US SHI Part #: 29246375

StarTech.com DisplayPort 1.2 Cable w/ Latches

  • 6ft / 2m
  • HBR2
  • 4K x 2K Display
  • Certified DP to DP Video Cable M/M (DISPLPORT6L)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
MSRP: €17.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DISPLPORT6L SHI Part #: 17456604

Poly DA85 - Headset cable

  • USB, 24 pin USB-C male to Quick Disconnect male
  • 1.3 m
  • for OMEN 40L by HP GT21-1026nd; Poly DA70, DA75, DA80, DA85-M
MSRP: €111.95

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 786C7AA SHI Part #: 46416955

C2G 3ft USB C Cable - USB C to USB C Cable

  • USB C 2.0 5A
  • 480 Mbps
  • M/M
  • USB cable
  • 24 pin USB-C (M) reversible to 24 pin USB-C (M) reversible
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: €22.99

Login for Price

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 28827 SHI Part #: 12224033

Cisco - Power cable - power IEC 60320 C13 to BS 1363 (M)

  • 2.5 m
  • United Kingdom
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2; Voice Over Frame MC3810
MSRP: €78.27

€49.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-ACU= SHI Part #: 12252532

APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20

  • 1.98 m
  • black
  • for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR

€62.00

Stock: 4
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AP9877 SHI Part #: 15572606

HPE - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to power IEC 60320 C13

  • 2.5 m
  • for Rack; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL6060, MSL8096; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader

€40.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 142257-002 SHI Part #: 15573467

StarTech.com Slimline Serial DB9 Gender Changer

  • M/M
  • Serial gender changer
  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (M)
  • GC9SM
  • Serial gender changer
  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (M)
MSRP: €8.99

€5.00

Stock: 38
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GC9SM SHI Part #: 15714679

Dell Networking - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive
  • for Networking S6100; Networking S5224, S5232, S5248, Z9100; PowerSwitch S5212, S5224
MSRP: €391.00

€114.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPW SHI Part #: 37295557

StarTech.com HDMI® to HDMI Mini Adapter

  • HDMI Female to Mini HDMI Male for camera to a High Definition TV or Monitor (HDACFM)
  • HDMI adapter
  • HDMI (F) to mini HDMI (M)
  • black
MSRP: €15.99

€11.00

Stock: 14
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDACFM SHI Part #: 26303296

StarTech.com 2m 4K High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Gold Plated
  • UHD 4K x 2K
  • Premium HDMI Video Cable for Your TV, Monitor or Display (HDMM2M)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: €13.99

€12.00

Stock: 542
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM2M SHI Part #: 26343677

Jabra EHS Adapter for Alcatel

  • Headset adapter
  • for Alcatel 8 Series IPTouch; Jabra GN9120, GN9330; PRO 94XX
MSRP: €68.00

€47.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 14201-20 SHI Part #: 26038071

C2G Select 3m (10ft) HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • High Speed CL2 In-Wall Rated
  • M/M
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 3 m
  • shielded
MSRP: €39.54

€22.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 42523 SHI Part #: 27163624

APC - Power cable - power IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14

  • 10 A
  • 1.22 m
  • black
  • North America
  • for P/N: SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMTL750RMI2UC, SRT1500RMXLI
MSRP: €109.99

€109.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AP8704S-NA SHI Part #: 27181559

APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14

  • 10 A
  • 1.22 m
  • black
  • for P/N: SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SRT1500RMXLI, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
MSRP: €159.00

€112.00

Stock: 6
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AP8704S-WW SHI Part #: 27196322

StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F

  • 10 meter USB 2.0 Repeater / Extender Cable USB A (M) to USB A (F) 10 m Black
  • 3 ft (USB2AAEXT10M)
  • USB extension cable
  • USB (F) to USB (M)
  • USB 2.0
  • 10 m

€83.00

Stock: 21
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AAEXT10M SHI Part #: 27916987

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €25.99

€24.00

Stock: 12
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC4 SHI Part #: 27701129

StarTech.com 1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 5 ft HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM150CM)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI male to HDMI male
MSRP: €12.99

€11.00

Stock: 230
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM150CM SHI Part #: 27729499

StarTech.com 5in Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter

  • Micro USB Male to USB A Female On-The-GO Host Cable Adapter (UUSBOTG)
  • USB adapter
  • USB (F) to Micro-USB Type B (M)
  • USB 2.0 OTG
  • 12.7 cm
  • black
MSRP: €9.99

€5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: UUSBOTG SHI Part #: 26737807

StarTech.com 2m High Speed HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet Ultra HD 4k x 2k

  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • black

€15.00

Stock: 134
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM2MHS SHI Part #: 24777868

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €126.00

€104.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK733A SHI Part #: 24382386

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €227.00

€188.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QK735A SHI Part #: 24382388

StarTech.com USB to Serial RS232 Adapter

  • DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI
  • Null Modem
  • USB 1.1 / 2.0
  • Bus-Powered (ICUSB232FTN)
  • Serial adapter
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: €53.99

€43.00

Stock: 93
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSB232FTN SHI Part #: 25545165

€8.00

Stock: 128
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter Cable M/M

  • DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support
  • Mini DP to DP Cable (MDP2DPMM2MW)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 2 m
  • white
MSRP: €17.99

€16.00

Stock: 2
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPMM2MW SHI Part #: 25381098

StarTech.com 1m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 1 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM1M)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: €11.99

€10.00

Stock: 119
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM1M SHI Part #: 26427070

StarTech.com 0.5m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 50cm HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM50CM)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI male to HDMI male
MSRP: €10.99

€9.00

Stock: 335
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM50CM SHI Part #: 26427071

StarTech.com 1m Blue SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A

  • Male to Female USB 3 Extension Cable Cord 1 m (USB3SEXT1M)
  • USB extension cable
  • USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F)
  • USB 3.0
  • 1 m
  • black
MSRP: €11.99

€10.00

Stock: 26
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB3SEXT1M SHI Part #: 26427077

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10)
  • Patch cable

€30.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 SHI Part #: 28722638

C2G 6ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black
MSRP: €66.87

€32.00

Stock: 6
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54326 SHI Part #: 28775369

C2G 15ft 8K DisplayPort Cable

  • 4K to 8K DisplayPort Cable
  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • latched
MSRP: €42.58

€21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54403 SHI Part #: 28775395

StarTech.com VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio & Power

  • Portable VGA to HDMI Converter
  • 1080p
  • Video interface converter
  • HD-15 (VGA), USB Type B (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 26 cm
  • black

€69.00

Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VGA2HDU SHI Part #: 28780056

C2G 10ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 3.048 m
  • black
MSRP: €79.11

€38.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54327 SHI Part #: 28231416

StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable

  • Long 15 m USB Cable
  • 50 ft USB Printer Cable
  • 1x USB A (M), 1x USB B (M)
  • Black (USB2HAB50AC)
  • USB cable
  • USB Type B (M) to USB (M)
MSRP: €53.99

€44.00

Stock: 44
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB2HAB50AC SHI Part #: 27135862

C2G 3ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • High Speed
  • UltraHD Cable
  • M/M
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 91 cm
MSRP: €15.28

€9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 56782 SHI Part #: 28336168

€9.00

Stock: 57
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MWH SHI Part #: 28689818

C2G 3ft 8K DisplayPort Cable

  • 4K to 8K DisplayPort Cable
  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • latched
MSRP: €25.85

€14.00

Stock: 132
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54400 SHI Part #: 28840763

StarTech.com 10m(30ft) HDMI 2.0 Cable, 4K 60Hz Active HDMI Cable, CL2 Rated for In Wall Installation, Long Durable High Speed Ultra-HD HDMI Cable, HDR 10, 18Gbps, Male to Male Cord, Black

  • Al-Mylar EMI Shielding (HD2MM10MA)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI male to HDMI male
  • 10 m
  • 4K support
  • for P/N: ADJPROJCART, FPWHANGER, FPWTLTPORT, MBLTVSTNDEC, ST122HD202, STNDMTV100, STNDMTVDUO

€100.00

Stock: 57
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HD2MM10MA SHI Part #: 34739753

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €450.66

€325.00

Stock: 119
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 to CEE 7/7 (M)

  • AC 250 V
  • 2.44 m
  • Europe
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48, 9200
MSRP: €75.11

€55.00

Stock: 42
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-TA-EU= SHI Part #: 26863911

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €179.00

€161.00

Stock: 13
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9734A SHI Part #: 26819012

StarTech.com 1m 3 ft Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable Cord

  • USB 3 Micro B Cable
  • 1x USB A (M), 1x USB Micro B (M)
  • Black (USB3CAUB1M)
  • USB cable
  • Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M)
  • USB 3.0
MSRP: €17.99

€15.00

Stock: 15
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: USB3CAUB1M SHI Part #: 27313173

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • 1080p
  • Dongle
  • Monitor Adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort Adapter
  • Mini DP to DVI (MDP2DVI3)
MSRP: €18.99

€16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVI3 SHI Part #: 26997408

C2G 2m (6ft) HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • High Speed CL2 In-Wall Rated
  • M/M
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • shielded
MSRP: €31.45

€17.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 42522 SHI Part #: 27101928

StarTech.com 16.4ft Active USB 3.0 Extension Cable with AC Power Adapter

  • Shielded
  • Male to Female USB USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type A (5Gbps) Extender (USB3AAEXT5M)
  • USB extension cable
  • USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F)
  • USB 3.0
  • 5 m

€112.00

Stock: 51
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: USB3AAEXT5M SHI Part #: 25133067

C2G 6.6ft USB A to USB B Cable

  • USB A to B Cable
  • USB 2.0
  • Black
  • M/M
  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB Type B (M)
MSRP: €7.64

€5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 28102 SHI Part #: 16155105

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM3
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2)

€22.00

Stock: 7
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 17303669

StarTech.com 10 ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches

  • 4K x 2K (4096 x 2160) @ 60Hz
  • DPCP & HDCP
  • Male to Male DP Video Monitor Cable (DISPLPORT10L)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: €19.99

€18.00

Stock: 216
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DISPLPORT10L SHI Part #: 17355726

APC - Power cable - NEMA 5-15 (M) to power IEC 60320 C13

  • AC 120 V
  • 2.44 m
  • black
  • for P/N: SCL400RMJ1U, SMX1000C, SMX1500RM2UC, SMX1500RM2UCNC, SMX750C, SMX750CNC

€33.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AP9893 SHI Part #: 14789144
Showing 1 - 50 of 7,634
 

Compare