Shop Products | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "thinksystem sr650"

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 4 of 4
 
1

Filters

  • "thinksystem sr650"

Product Search Results

Lenovo - Power cable kit

  • for ThinkSystem SR650

€49.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XH7A08794 SHI Part #: 35737671

Lenovo - Network cable

  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650

€115.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03567 SHI Part #: 34051131

Lenovo - Network cable

  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
MSRP: €159.00

€137.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03569 SHI Part #: 34051132

Lenovo COM Port Upgrade Kit

  • Serial panel
  • for ThinkSystem SR530; SR550; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; SR950; ST550

€39.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z17A02577 SHI Part #: 34092809
Showing 1 - 4 of 4
 
1

Compare