Shop Network Cables | www.de.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 41 - 60 of 2,237
 
3

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3)
  • Patch cable

€19.00

Stock: 10
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14578633

HPE Aruba - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
MSRP: €871.00

€738.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: R0M45A SHI Part #: 37518661

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for P/N: C9400X-SUP-2++=, FPR4225-ASA-K9, HCI-FI-6454-M6, N9K-C93108TC-FX3, N9K-C9348GC-FX3PH
MSRP: €344.04

€247.00

Stock: 3
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC7M= SHI Part #: 26888868

StarTech.com 2.5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 2.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
  • passive

€51.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPH10GBCU25 SHI Part #: 34640523

€15.00

Stock: 55
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MGR SHI Part #: 29898856

StarTech.com 5m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Ultra HD 4kx2k

  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 5 m
  • shielded
  • black

€21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM5MFL SHI Part #: 25386366

HPE X241 - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C; CX 10000 Empty Chassis, 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
MSRP: €667.00

€614.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: JL307A SHI Part #: 34265113

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8320

€370.00

Stock: 2
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9285D SHI Part #: 34685662

€8.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MWH SHI Part #: 28990745

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €130.06

€95.00

Stock: 817
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740
MSRP: €195.09

€143.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-3M SHI Part #: 31404051

C2G 3ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • black
MSRP: €57.21

€28.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 54325 SHI Part #: 28775393

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Gray (WIR6CMRGR)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

€335.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRGR SHI Part #: 27628792

HPE 631FLR-SFP28 - Network adapter

  • 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
  • for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10

€1,106.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 817709-B21 SHI Part #: 34071224

StarTech.com 30m (98.4ft) LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, Laser Optimized, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss

  • LSZH Fiber Patch Cord (SPSMLCLC-OS2-30M)
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • 2 mm
  • fiber optic

€62.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SPSMLCLC-OS2-30M SHI Part #: 47775916

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €300.44

€219.00

Stock: 74
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-1M= SHI Part #: 26833529

StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45), 492ft/150m USB Over Ethernet Extender/Adapter Kit

  • Externally Powered USB Extender, USB to Ethernet Converter, 480 Mbps, Rugged Metal Housing (C15012-USB-EXTENDER)
  • USB extender
  • USB 2.0
  • over CAT 5e/6
  • up to 150 km
  • TAA Compliant

€296.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: C15012-USB-EXTENDER SHI Part #: 44722452

Cisco Copper Cable - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP (M) to QSFP (M)
  • 3 m
  • passive
  • for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
MSRP: €360.07

€306.00

Stock: 119
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 32458132

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €276.98

€236.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916

StarTech.com 30ft (10m) Active HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet

  • HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz UHD
  • Rugged HDMI Cord w/ Aramid Fiber
  • Durable High Speed HDMI Cable
  • Heavy-Duty HDMI 2.0 Cable
  • High Speed
  • HDMI cable with Ethernet

€123.00

Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: RH2A-10M-HDMI-CABLE SHI Part #: 45525965
Showing 41 - 60 of 2,237
 

Compare