Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Eaton Tripp Lite Series Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3 ft.)


MSRP€24.84
€22.00
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3 ft.)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch-Kabel
  • LC Single-Modus (M) zu LC Single-Modus (M)
  • 1 m
  • Glasfaser
  • Duplex
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3 ft.)
  • Patch-Kabel
  • LC Single-Modus (M) zu LC Single-Modus (M)
  • 1 m
  • Glasfaser
  • Duplex
  • 9/125 Mikrometer
  • Gelb
  Additional Details
Price: €22.00
MSRP: €24.84
Mfr Part #: N370-01M
SHI Part #: 44633306
Category: Power cord
UNSPSC: 26121636
Manufacturer: Eaton
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategoryPower cord
DescriptionEaton Tripp Lite Series Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3 ft.) - Patch-Kabel - LC Single-Modus (M) zu LC Single-Modus (M) - 1 m - Glasfaser - Duplex - 9/125 Mikrometer - Gelb
ManufacturerEaton
MSRP€24.84
UNSPSC26121636
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.1
Height0.314
Lead Time18
Lead Time Effective Date12/03/22
Length5.118
List Price14.80
Quantity MeasurementEA
Unit of MeasureIN
UNSPSC Code26121607
UPC037332122797
Width0.59