Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

TRUNK 8 FO OM3 MTP F 8 ST 2M POLARITY B


€91.00
TRUNK 8 FO OM3 MTP F 8 ST 2M POLARITY B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
TRUNK 8 FO OM3 MTP F 8 ST 2M POLARITY B
  Additional Details
Price: €91.00
Mfr Part #: SPE12123
SHI Part #: 37899496
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Uniformatic
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTRUNK 8 FO OM3 MTP F 8 ST 2M POLARITY B
ManufacturerUniformatic
MSRP€76.61
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Article Date2019-07-25
Barcode / Barcode Reader3660450051143
Dimensions & Weight / Weight.080
License ArticleN
Product FamilyR�seaux
Surcharge.00