Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OPTICAL PATCHCORD SM OS1 LCAPC-SCAPC 2M


€14.00
OPTICAL PATCHCORD SM OS1 LCAPC-SCAPC 2M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OPTICAL PATCHCORD SM OS1 LCAPC-SCAPC 2M
  Additional Details
Price: €14.00
Mfr Part #: SPE11353
SHI Part #: 36490759
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Uniformatic
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOPTICAL PATCHCORD SM OS1 LCAPC-SCAPC 2M
ManufacturerUniformatic
MSRP€11.93
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Article Date2018-10-31
Barcode / Barcode Reader3660450049249
Dimensions & Weight / Weight.040
License ArticleN
Product FamilyR�seaux
Surcharge.00