Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

MTP 24LC OM4 EQUIPPE WITH6 TRAVERSEES MT


€327.00
MTP 24LC OM4 EQUIPPE WITH6 TRAVERSEES MT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
MTP 24LC OM4 EQUIPPE WITH6 TRAVERSEES MT
  Additional Details
Price: €327.00
Mfr Part #: SPE11531
SHI Part #: 35916589
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Uniformatic
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionMTP 24LC OM4 EQUIPPE WITH6 TRAVERSEES MT
ManufacturerUniformatic
MSRP€317.89
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Article Date2018-08-28
Barcode / Barcode Reader3660450048907
Dimensions & Weight / Weight.360
License ArticleN
Product FamilyR�seaux
Surcharge.02