Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber


€22.00
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 1m / 3 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1)
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
  • 1m / 3 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1)
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: €22.00
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC1
SHI Part #: 33815728
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Product Type: Hardware

Network Cables

StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40/100Gb
  • LSZH (450FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
€37.00
StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
  • 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40/100Gb
  • LSZH (450FBLCLC15)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
€60.00
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionStarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
ManufacturerStarTech.com
MSRP€19.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandStarTech.com
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
  • 3m/ 9 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3)
  • Network cable
€27.00
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
  • 16 ft / 5m
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC5)
  • Network cable
€33.00
StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
  • 50/125
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40/100Gb
  • LSZH (450FBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
€46.00