Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)


MSRP€40.58
€17.00
 In Stock
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Netzwerkkabel
  • SC multi-mode (M) zu LC Multi-Mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • Glasfaser
  • Duplex
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
  • Netzwerkkabel
  • SC multi-mode (M) zu LC Multi-Mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • Glasfaser
  • Duplex
  • 50/125 Mikrometer
  • OM3
  • halogenfrei
  • Aquamarin
  Additional Details
Price: €17.00
MSRP: €40.58
Mfr Part #: 85532
SHI Part #: 26597651
Category: Development
UNSPSC: 43232402
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Software Licenses
General Information
CategoryDevelopment
DescriptionC2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Netzwerkkabel - SC multi-mode (M) zu LC Multi-Mode (M) - 2 m - Glasfaser - Duplex - 50/125 Mikrometer - OM3 - halogenfrei - Aquamarin
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP€40.58
UNSPSC43232402
Main Specifications
Country Code33
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.029
EAN Code757120855323
Height10
Length200
Product TypePROD
Width180