Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OPTICAL PATCHCORD SM 9� OS1 ST-SC 20 M


MSRP€23.06
€19.00
OPTICAL PATCHCORD SM 9� OS1 ST-SC 20 M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OPTICAL PATCHCORD SM 9� OS1 ST-SC 20 M
  Additional Details
Price: €19.00
MSRP: €23.06
Mfr Part #: 21788
SHI Part #: 14935176
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Uniformatic
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOPTICAL PATCHCORD SM 9� OS1 ST-SC 20 M
ManufacturerUniformatic
MSRP€23.06
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Article Date2018-11-16
Barcode / Barcode Reader3660450217884
Dimensions & Weight / Weight.270
License ArticleN
Product FamilyR�seaux
Surcharge.02